In the Geffen region, Frank van Lent Makelaar-Taxateur-Rentmeester B.V. offers reliable and personal service in the real estate market. With years of experience and a strong focus on customer orientation, we help both buyers and sellers efficiently and transparently through the process. Our office offers a wide range of services, including real estate agency, appraisals and management. We work with a detailed approach, placing our custo...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Aloysiusplein 49
5386BD Geffen
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 4.504/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 156 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Aloysiusplein 51
5386BD Geffen
€ 499.000 k.k.
€ 4.158/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 156 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Van Maanenstraat 88
5344KK Oss
€ 424.000 k.k.
€ 3.475/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 175 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Libellenlaan 27
5692WB Son en Breugel
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 4.710/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 190 m²
- Land area
- 402 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Elst 3
5386KB Geffen
€ 975.000 k.k.
€ 3.250/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 300 m²
- Land area
- 4655 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Smidse 26 B
5386DB Geffen
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 4.937/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (9)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
9 total reviews
9 reviews on Google
-
Martijn Van der Made
10Translated by AIExpert appraiser and real estate agent. Also very experienced in the field of damage claims / disadvantage compensation. Recommended.
-
Janneke
8 -
Kaj Van Lent
10 -
Ingrid
4Translated by AIWe sent an email stating that we are interested in a house... a week ago, and have heard nothing to this day. Not very customer-friendly.
-
Henry Hubers
8 -
Jo V Erp
2 -
eileen vogel
10Translated by AIExtremely helpful to us. We can certainly recommend Frank van Lent!
-
Kevin Schuurmans
10 -
Wilbert van den Berg
10Translated by AIThe appraiser near you