Jump to content
Logo of Van der Waaij Makelaars en Rentmeesters

Dorpsstraat 111

3751EN Bunschoten-Spakenburg • Utrecht

Under offer

€ 1.150.000

Cost of copper (estimated): € 24.850

2% transfer tax (€ 23.000) + notary (€ 1.150) + valuation (€ 700)

Total incl. VAT: € 1.174.850

Purchase price /m²: € 5.610

Photo Gallery

Description

Deze royale woning met mansarde kap staat op een perceel van 445 m² en heeft een gebruiksoppervlak van 205 m². De begane grond biedt een lichte woonkamer, ruime leefkeuken en bijkeuken/garage. Op de verdieping bevinden zich drie slaapkamers en een badkamer. De woning wordt gebouwd met oog voor luxe afwerking en kwaliteit. Veel details zijn bespreekbaar in overleg met de aannemer, waardoor u uw woning volledig kunt afstemmen op uw wensen.

Mortgage berekenen

€ 1.150.000

Cost of copper (estimated): € 24.850

Total purchase (incl. p.p.): € 1.174.850

3,04%

Yearly

%

€ 57.500

Direct available

Estimated mortgage

Indicative gross monthly cost

Based on annuity and 30 year term

Indicative net monthly cost

i

Disclaimer: this mortgage calculation is a simplified indication based on general assumptions. No rights can be derived from the results shown. Calculated with 10-annual interest (zonder NHG), automatically determined based on the price limit € 470.000. Source: 10-jaars rente uit mortgage_rates (12-05-2026 03:45). For non-NHG, an 80% mortgage of the market value has been used in this indication.

Alle features

Basis

Asking price
€ 1.150.000

Rooms
5 rooms
Bedrooms
3 bedrooms
Bathrooms
1 badkamer en 1 apart toilet
Floors
2 woonlagen en een zolder

Areas and volumes

Living area
205 m²
Land area
445 m²
Content
600 m³

Construction and Energy

Year of construction
2026
Construction method
Nieuwbouw