- Sold
Arnold van Rodelaan 83
5527BS Hapert
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 5.654/m²
- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
View 68 sold houses in Hapert
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Hapert or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Hapert. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 103 houses in Hapert.
5527BS Hapert
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 5.654/m²
5527HC Hapert
€ 437.500 k.k.
€ 4.915/m²
5527KH Hapert
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.687/m²
5527BA Hapert
€ 449.000 k.k.
€ 3.230/m²
5527KL Hapert
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 5.588/m²
5527KK Hapert
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 3.915/m²
5527GS Hapert
€ 600.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
5527CZ Hapert
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 2.570/m²
5527BP Hapert
€ 685.000 k.k.
€ 3.914/m²
5527CE Hapert
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 3.757/m²
5527GX Hapert
€ 498.000 k.k.
€ 2.982/m²
5527ES Hapert
€ 815.000 k.k.
€ 4.880/m²
View recent sales and receive free quotes from local real estate agents. Compare more than 15 real estate agents in Hapert.
Selling your own home in Hapert? Compare real estate agents in Hapert or view the best real estate agents in Hapert as a reference for your choice.
Real estate agents make sharper offers when they know you're comparing — ask for quotes for sale or purchase.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Hapert.
The costs of a real estate agent in Hapert vary per office, property type and sales approach. In Hapert you can compare 15 real estate agents; therefore also look at the real estate agents in Hapert to better compare fees, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 68 sold houses in Hapert from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Hapert give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Hapert to better understand the market.
You can use sold homes as a first market indication, but a local real estate agent can better take into account finishing, location, maintenance and current demand in Hapert.
Compare the 15 real estate agents in Hapert on local sales experience, reviews, expected yield, commission and marketing approach. View real estate agents in Hapert or the top 10 agents in Hapert to quickly discover strong offices.