- Sold
Johannes Timmerspad 9
3151CX Hoek van Holland
€ 460.000 k.k.
€ 4.423/m²
- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 124 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
View 89 sold houses in Hoek van Holland
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Hoek van Holland or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Hoek van Holland. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 131 houses in Hoek van Holland.
3151CX Hoek van Holland
€ 460.000 k.k.
€ 4.423/m²
3151AW Hoek van Holland
€ 380.000 k.k.
€ 3.838/m²
3151NP Hoek van Holland
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.091/m²
3151JD Hoek van Holland
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.879/m²
3151GN Hoek van Holland
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.333/m²
3151JH Hoek van Holland
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.203/m²
3151AG Hoek van Holland
€ 310.000 k.k.
€ 4.246/m²
3151TW Hoek van Holland
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.632/m²
3151PP Hoek van Holland
€ 430.000 k.k.
€ 4.387/m²
3151XM Hoek van Holland
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.400/m²
3151GN Hoek van Holland
€ 247.500 k.k.
€ 5.625/m²
3151PT Hoek van Holland
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.600/m²
3151AA Hoek van Holland
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.947/m²
3151CB Hoek van Holland
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.750/m²
3151JH Hoek van Holland
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.761/m²
3151HR Hoek van Holland
€ 1.325.000 k.k.
€ 7.840/m²
3151MR Hoek van Holland
€ 649.000 k.k.
€ 4.954/m²
3151AK Hoek van Holland
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 4.639/m²
3151AC Hoek van Holland
€ 285.000 k.k.
€ 3.851/m²
3151TW Hoek van Holland
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.712/m²
3151AG Hoek van Holland
€ 248.000 k.k.
€ 4.275/m²
3151JK Hoek van Holland
€ 530.000 k.k.
€ 3.680/m²
3151BB Hoek van Holland
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
3151TT Hoek van Holland
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
3151HS Hoek van Holland
€ 489.000 k.k.
€ 3.569/m²
3151WG Hoek van Holland
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.947/m²
3151VH Hoek van Holland
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 4.727/m²
3151MR Hoek van Holland
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 5.158/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale verkoopmakelaars in Hoek van Holland.
Recent verkocht in Hoek van Holland? Lees de verkoopgerichte gids huis verkopen in Hoek van Holland, vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Hoek van Holland of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Hoek van Holland voor referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Hoek van Holland.
The costs of a real estate agent in Hoek van Holland vary per office, property type and sales approach. Therefore, compare multiple quotes and also look at the real estate agents in Hoek van Holland to better compare rates, presentation and local experience.