- Sold
De Esdoorn 16
2761TW Zevenhuizen
€ 440.000 k.k.
€ 4.036/m²
- Living area
- 109 m²
- Land area
- 147 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
View 88 sold houses in Zevenhuizen
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Zevenhuizen or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Zevenhuizen. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 127 houses in Zevenhuizen.
2761TW Zevenhuizen
€ 440.000 k.k.
€ 4.036/m²
2761SX Zevenhuizen
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.521/m²
2761TZ Zevenhuizen
€ 490.000 k.k.
€ 4.495/m²
9354XT Zevenhuizen
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 2.220/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 125 makelaars in Zevenhuizen.
Zelf je woning verkopen in Zevenhuizen? Vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Zevenhuizen of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Zevenhuizen als referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Zevenhuizen.
De kosten van een makelaar in Zevenhuizen verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Zevenhuizen kun je 125 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Zevenhuizen om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 88 sold houses in Zevenhuizen from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Zevenhuizen give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Zevenhuizen to better understand the market.
You can use sold homes as a first market indication, but a local real estate agent can better take into account finishing, location, maintenance and current demand in Zevenhuizen.
Vergelijk de 125 real estate agents in Zevenhuizen op lokale verkoopervaring, reviews, verwachte opbrengst, courtage en marketingaanpak. Bekijk verkoopmakelaars in Zevenhuizen of de top 10 makelaars in Zevenhuizen om snel sterke kantoren te ontdekken.