ABO Makelaars Peter de Vries offers reliable and personal real estate services in Leeuwarden. With an in-depth knowledge of the region and a strong network, we help you efficiently and transparently through the process of buying or selling homes. We are there for you, from start to finish. Our office provides services in sales, rentals and valuations. We work with a thorough approach, supported by recognized certificates such as Vastgoe...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Zuidvliet 474
8921ET Leeuwarden
€ 165.000 k.k.
€ 2.705/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 61 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Schapendijkje 10
8915AB Leeuwarden
€ 1.450.000 k.k.
€ 6.277/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 231 m²
- Land area
- 8083 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Monsmastate 24
8925BR Leeuwarden
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 3.267/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 165 m²
- Land area
- 328 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Zuidvliet 4
8921BL Leeuwarden
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 2.394/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 165 m²
- Land area
- 131 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Nijlânsdyk 165 d
8931GC Leeuwarden
€ 195.000 k.k.
€ 2.708/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Zwaluwstraat 7
8916AG Leeuwarden
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 3.727/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 99 m²
- Land area
- 118 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (37)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
37 total reviews
Funda
21 reviews on Funda
16 reviews on Google
-
Kanaalstraat 2 bv
9Translated by AIfirst-class real estate agent in all respects👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍
-
Lijsterstraat 26
10Translated by AIOur experience with this real estate agent was extremely pleasant and professional from start to finish. From the first contact, they really listened to our wishes and situation, and we felt taken seriously and well guided. The communication was clear, fast and personal, so that we always knew where we stood. What we especially appreciated is the combination of expertise and involvement: they didn't just think along on the content, but really with us as people. Thanks to...
-
De Skâns 7
9Translated by AIThe contact between us and the real estate agent was very good, all questions were answered quickly and he helped us with everything.
-
de Anjen 60
9Translated by AIFor me everything went smoothly, I was always helped very kindly when I had questions and supported during a time that was quite exciting for me!!!
-
Wielendwinger 11
10Translated by AIPeter is a very reliable, calm real estate agent. He is clear in his communication, is easily reachable and explains exactly how things fit together.
-
Skilpaed 3
9Translated by AIGreat real estate agent, the presentation was professional with nice photos and a good story. Also, some small things were done for the purchase of my next house. Everything was well coordinated.