Kingma Vastgoed Makelaars
In Ferwert, Kingma Vastgoed Makelaars stands for reliable and personal service in the real estate world. With a strong focus on customer orientation and knowledge of the region, we help you with every step in your real estate journey. Whether you are buying, selling or appraising, we are ready to assist you with patience and expertise. We offer services such as purchase and appraisals, with an approach focused on transparency and result...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Aldlânsdyk 18
9055NH Britsum
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 1.376/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 210 m²
- Land area
- 505 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Sold
Lege Hearewei 45
9051LG Stiens
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 2.990/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 209 m²
- Land area
- 1286 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
De Tsjotter 14
9074DM Hallum
€ 514.000 k.k.
€ 4.283/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 903 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Hoofdweg 112
9112HT Burdaard
€ 584.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 147 m²
- Land area
- 743 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Smelbrêge 5
9051BH Stiens
€ 585.000 k.k.
€ 4.119/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 142 m²
- Land area
- 580 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Dobbe 19
9051DA Stiens
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.263/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (20)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
20 total reviews
Funda
7 reviews on Funda
13 reviews on Google
-
De Tsjotter 14
9Translated by AIGreat support, happy with Mr. Kingma, I would ask him again top, I am Jan Wagenaar, greetings Hendrik, thanks
-
Frits Smidstra
10Translated by AIGreat, smooth on action!!
-
Doniaweg 11
9Translated by AIA good realtor thinks with you, we are very satisfied and definitely recommend this realtor, a lot of knowledge of the area
-
Greatebuorren 15
9Translated by AIThe contact with the broker was good .and excellent guidance with the sale of the house. Everything has been handled well and neatly.
-
Skoallestrjitte 2
10Translated by AICommunicative, calm and expert. Regular feedback and good cooperation. Definitely a good party as a buyer's agent.
-
Nieuwebildtdijk 110
10Translated by AIContacts (mostly by phone) went excellently. Very solid approach. Very beautiful photos, including drone shots.)
-
De Pream 24
10Translated by AIHendrik has good knowledge of the local market. The communication ran excellently and the property was sold quickly.
-
De Kaam 3
9Translated by AIHendrik Kingma expertly guided the entire sales process of the property. I could always contact him with questions. He promptly followed up on viewings. I did not live near the house being sold. Hendrik was always willing to be present at the house with a key whenever necessary. Nothing but praise for this real estate agent!
-
Koos Bijvoets