Team Zandbergen is more than a real estate office; we are here to guide you during the important step of buying or selling a home. In our region, Westerveld, Meppel and surroundings, we are ready for you with knowledge, experience and personal attention. Our team consists of Gerben, Rik, Annemieke and Martine, who work together to realize your wishes. Outside of work, we are active in the local community, for example by supporting sport...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
de Goorn 40
7975BT Uffelte
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 2.797/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 177 m²
- Land area
- 327 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
de Veentjes 24
8375GR Oldemarkt
€ 549.500 k.k.
€ 3.713/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 148 m²
- Land area
- 680 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
de Goorn 4
7975BV Uffelte
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 3.661/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 540 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Meulakkers 24
7981DL Diever
€ 460.000 k.k.
€ 3.129/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 147 m²
- Land area
- 325 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Het eenspan 4
8332JG Steenwijk
€ 950.000 k.k.
€ 3.253/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 292 m²
- Land area
- 1222 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Dennenlaan 42
7971AR Havelte
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.833/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 150 m²
- Land area
- 347 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (69)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
69 total reviews
Funda
44 reviews on Funda
25 reviews on Google
-
Kolonieweg 9
8Contact met de makelaar liep gemakkelijk en vlot. Bij vragen kreeg ik steeds een snel antwoord. Werkwijze met Move beviel goed; zeer professioneel. Goede kennis van de lokale markt. In goed onderling overleg de verkoopstrategie bepaald.
-
Weerwille 3 a
10Translated by AIIs customer-friendly, easily accessible, content accurate and thinks along well. The purchasing process went smoothly.
-
Ingeborgh Arends
10Translated by AIThe contact was pleasant, professional and fun! Zandbergen feels with you and thinks along. Really a recommendation!
-
Gebonoan Engelgeer
10 -
Harry Splinter
10Translated by AIGood real estate agent, comes after appointments. Good communication, quick processing
-
Spieker 1
10Translated by AII am very satisfied with the support from Gerben and especially Rik. The accessibility was excellent; I could always quickly reach them and received clear answers immediately. Moreover, the expertise and knowledge of the local market stood out, which gave me a lot of confidence during the entire process. Gerben was present at the first viewing of the first property, after which Rik took over from the second property onwards. What I especially appreciated was that Rik b…
-
Dennenlaan 17
9Translated by AIThe contact was pleasant. Questions were answered quickly. Kept well and quickly informed of the latest situation.