Van Dalen Makelaardij offers reliable and personal real estate services in Sneek. We are active in the region and promise transparent, detailed information about homes and market developments. Our service is focused on customer friendliness and professionalism. We work with a clear, transparent working method and emphasize personal contact. Feel free to contact us for a non-committal conversation about your home or housing wishes.
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Doniaweg 6
8742KS Burgwerd
€ 295.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 135 m²
- Land area
- 107 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Oosteinde 10
9079LC St.-Jacobiparochie
€ 685.000 k.k.
€ 1.832/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 374 m²
- Land area
- 1221 m²
- Bedrooms
- 7
-
- Available
Ambachtsschoolstraat 11
8861HA Harlingen
€ 279.000 k.k.
€ 2.364/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 105 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
J.P. van der Bildtstraat 2
9077SK Vrouwenparochie
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 1.731/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 286 m²
- Land area
- 431 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Kaatsplein 3
8822VS Arum
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 3.383/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 306 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Gerben Oswaldstraat 63
8861TW Harlingen
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 2.875/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 284 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (8)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
8 total reviews
Funda
1 reviews on Funda
7 reviews on Google
-
Botterhof 28
10Translated by AIGood contact, clear and friendly. Both men know what they're talking about. Everything was well organized.
-
Bert Pijpet
10 -
Marten Dijkstra
10 -
Mike Stillenaar
10Translated by AIHelpful realtor. Thinks along with you and is skilled in his work.
-
Fam Goes
8 -
watte abma
2Translated by AIVery bad realtor doesn't keep his appointments and the appraisal reports have no value with the banks. Not worth a star.
-
Paul van de berg
10Translated by AIWe experienced Aaldrik as a pleasant, collaborative real estate agent. Personal, direct lines, no nonsense, collaborative.
-
Mark van Dalen
10