Miedema Makelaars
Miedema Makelaars is your reliable partner in the real estate market of St.-Annaparochie and surrounding areas. With years of experience in the region, our team knows the local market, the wishes of buyers and sellers, and the nuances that can determine a successful sale or purchase. We help you with passion and professionalism in finding the right solution for your housing wishes. We offer service in sales and purchases, with a strong...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Vogels' tún 31
8851HT Tzummarum
€ 89.500 k.k.
Save as favorite- Living area
- 29 m²
- Land area
- 272 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Hofstraat 7
9079MC St.-Jacobiparochie
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 3.629/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 62 m²
- Land area
- 285 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Oudebildtdijk 858
9079NE St.-Jacobiparochie
€ 179.500 k.k.
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 57 m²
- Land area
- 130 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Eilânswei 2
8854AV Oosterbierum
€ 249.000 k.k.
€ 2.490/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 247 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Hearewei 2
8852RK Firdgum
€ 170.000 k.k.
€ 2.931/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 58 m²
- Land area
- 117 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
De Finne 12
8855HC Sexbierum
€ 270.000 k.k.
€ 2.596/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 155 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (40)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
40 total reviews
Funda
22 reviews on Funda
18 reviews on Google
-
Kroanenburg 2
8Contact verliep goed. Service was ook uitstekend. Geen op-of aanmerkingen. Altijd vriendelijk aanwezig. Altijd bereid vragen te beantwoorden.
-
Vikarijbuorren 37
10Translated by AIBoth buying and selling in the sea with Mr. Miedema and his fine colleagues. Expert advice, very customer-friendly, fast service, good accessibility and a nice way of dealing. We wholeheartedly recommend this real estate agent!
-
Oudebildtdijk 662
8Translated by AIFirst, well organized, thank you. There were some disagreements that are well resolved. In cooperation with the real estate agent. Thank you again.
-
Allison
2Translated by AIScammers! Do thorough research when you go into the deal as a buying party with this real estate agent. We recently bought a house where the cadastral data did not match. (I'm talking about a considerable number of square meters here!) According to our new neighbors (multiple people) this real estate agent was aware of this, but it was NOT communicated to us. In fact, on paper it was stated that the cadastral data did match. During the key handover, there were already vague hints, now it turns out why. It's really nice to move into a new house and start a feud with the neighbors! It could have been communicated properly, and this could have been prevented. Money is again for everything here!
-
Auck van Haersmawei 13