- Sold
Beryl 4
2691HD 's-Gravenzande
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.230/m²
- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 128 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
View 221 sold houses in 's-Gravenzande
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in 's-Gravenzande or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in 's-Gravenzande. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 311 houses in 's-Gravenzande.
2691HD 's-Gravenzande
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.230/m²
2694AP 's-Gravenzande
€ 630.000 k.k.
€ 4.468/m²
2691AN 's-Gravenzande
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 3.897/m²
2691BM 's-Gravenzande
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 4.370/m²
2692AJ 's-Gravenzande
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 5.158/m²
2692DK 's-Gravenzande
€ 610.000 k.k.
€ 4.265/m²
2691DN 's-Gravenzande
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.380/m²
2693AJ 's-Gravenzande
€ 540.000 k.k.
€ 4.736/m²
2691GC 's-Gravenzande
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.518/m²
2691XD 's-Gravenzande
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 3.677/m²
2694CA 's-Gravenzande
€ 775.000 k.k.
€ 4.725/m²
2691SJ 's-Gravenzande
€ 585.000 k.k.
€ 6.500/m²
2694AG 's-Gravenzande
€ 640.000 k.k.
€ 4.848/m²
2691HH 's-Gravenzande
Price upon request
2692AD 's-Gravenzande
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 5.486/m²
2691SB 's-Gravenzande
€ 515.000 k.k.
€ 4.724/m²
2692CA 's-Gravenzande
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 4.850/m²
2692GG 's-Gravenzande
€ 640.000 k.k.
€ 4.383/m²
2691RZ 's-Gravenzande
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 2.848/m²
2691ZJ 's-Gravenzande
€ 390.000 k.k.
€ 4.875/m²
2693EG 's-Gravenzande
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 7.183/m²
2691BN 's-Gravenzande
€ 412.500 k.k.
€ 4.342/m²
2691SV 's-Gravenzande
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.400/m²
2691TE 's-Gravenzande
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 4.132/m²
2691AA 's-Gravenzande
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 5.733/m²
2691AV 's-Gravenzande
€ 900.000 k.k.
€ 5.421/m²
2694KB 's-Gravenzande
€ 629.000 k.k.
€ 4.557/m²
2692GA 's-Gravenzande
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale verkoopmakelaars in 's-Gravenzande.
Recent verkocht in 's-Gravenzande? Lees de verkoopgerichte gids huis verkopen in 's-Gravenzande, vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in 's-Gravenzande of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in 's-Gravenzande voor referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in 's-Gravenzande.
The costs of a real estate agent in 's-Gravenzande vary per office, property type and sales approach. Therefore, compare multiple quotes and also look at the real estate agents in 's-Gravenzande to better compare rates, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 221 sold houses in 's-Gravenzande from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in 's-Gravenzande give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in 's-Gravenzande to better understand the market.