NoordOost Wonen Makelaardij
NoordOost Wonen Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in de regio Dedemsvaart. Wij zijn er voor u, van advies tot overdracht, met een focus op transparantie en klantvriendelijkheid. Wij bieden dienstverlening in verkoop, aankoop en verhuur van woningen. Onze werkwijze is gericht op uitgebreid advies, zorgvuldige onderhandelingen en een persoonlijke benadering. Wij zijn geaccrediteerd met NWWI, NRVT en SCVM,...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Anerweg-Noord 118
7775AV Lutten
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 2.552/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 143 m²
- Land area
- 440 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Schoolpad 7
7914TA Noordscheschut
€ 1.100.000 k.k.
€ 5.446/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 202 m²
- Land area
- 8834 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Vredenluststraat 45
7906BM Hoogeveen
€ 197.500 k.k.
€ 3.347/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 59 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Roerdomplaan 103
7905ED Hoogeveen
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 2.885/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 182 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
De Kievit 3
7905CE Hoogeveen
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.125/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 144 m²
- Land area
- 251 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Wethouder Robaardstraat 22
7906AV Hoogeveen
€ 312.500 k.k.
€ 3.063/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 312 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (26)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
26 total reviews
Funda
12 reviews on Funda
14 reviews on Google
-
De Kievit 3
10Translated by AIGood real estate agent with a good price. Clear on appointments and friendly. If needed, also reachable in the evening.
-
De Lemzijde 6
10Goede, vlotte makelaar met veel kennis van de bewegingen in de huidige verkoopmarkt. Gemakkelijk bereikbaar, ook buiten kantooruren. Vriendelijke en adequaat. Ik beveel NoordOostwonen aan!
-
Wendy
10 -
Esdoornlaan 9
9Translated by AIFrom the first contact, everything went very smoothly, and was well informed during the entire process.
-
Mark
10Translated by AIPeter has super helped us with the sale of our house!
-
Spechtlaan 27
9Translated by AIVery good guidance when selling my house, everything is neatly arranged and they think along well.
-
Geerinde Van Der Stege
10Translated by AIExpert and pleasant realtor to work with! Thinks along and provides sufficient explanation. Regularly had phone contact and always well assisted. Thanks Peter!
-
Rick Brinksma
8Translated by AIGreat real estate agent with competitive rates
-
Rechtuit 57
10Translated by AIContact with the real estate agent went very well. The agent responds quickly, is clear and transparent in his communication, and pleasant to deal with. Again a pleasant and successful collaboration!
-
Samuelswijk 2
10Translated by AIWhat a relief that Peter took so much work off our hands and helped us so well with absolutely everything. Peter responds quickly, is skilled, friendly, clear and guided us very well. Thank you Peter! We recommend everyone who wants to sell their house to take you as their real estate agent.