Reestdal Makelaars - Wonen waar jij je thuis voelt
"Wij staan naast je, niet tegenover je."
At Reestdal Makelaars in Balkbrug, the goal is clear: living where you feel at home. With fresh energy and years of experience in the real estate industry, we ensure a calm, reliable and personal approach. We know the region like the back of our hand and are involved in every step of the process, so you don't have to worry about anything. From Balkbrug, we are regionally active and emphasize personal contact. Whether it's about buying,...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Sponturfwijk 16
7707PB Balkbrug
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 2.568/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 146 m²
- Land area
- 789 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Burg.Hoekstrastraat 4
7711JP Nieuwleusen
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 3.169/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 189 m²
- Land area
- 528 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Vilsterseweg 1 a 024
7734PD Vilsteren
€ 229.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 59 m²
- Land area
- 776 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Purchased
De Smeule 5
7711BC Nieuwleusen
€ 975.000 k.k.
€ 4.577/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 213 m²
- Land area
- 4685 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
De Rietgans 16
7702AX Dedemsvaart
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 3.734/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 154 m²
- Land area
- 391 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Beukenlaan 17
7707BL Balkbrug
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 2.633/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 187 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (26)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
26 total reviews
Funda
19 reviews on Funda
7 reviews on Google
-
Beukenlaan 17
9Translated by AIContact was super. During question asking, we often got a quick response back. Short lines and very friendly
-
Roy Kuiers
10Translated by AIQuick and well organized
-
Jan Visschersweg 6 A
10Translated by AIBart-Jan is very knowledgeable and knows what's going on in the market. Communication was very smooth, always reachable. Full explanation about the sale of the house, very enthusiastic and driven and friendly
-
Sander Schaeffer
10Translated by AIBartjan has done the appraisal for our new house. Very satisfied with it. Quick, nice that you keep us informed of the development, pleasant to be in contact. Again, thanks!
-
Boslaan 18
10Translated by AIWe recommend Bart Jan to everyone (buying or selling)! His knowledge, skills and drive gave us the support we needed during both the search, viewings, offers, purchase and sale. His pleasant communication, huge availability and proximity have made us satisfied buyers and sellers!
-
Sponturfwijk 28
9Translated by AIOur real estate agent truly thinks with you and shows genuine understanding of your situation. Expert, reliable and human.
-
Rottumerplaat 43
10Translated by AIBartjan was recommended to me by the real estate agent who sold my house because he worked more in the Zwolle area. I already knew which neighborhood in Zwolle I wanted to live in and he helped me well with the contacts with the selling real estate agent. Also, questions I had were passed on directly or he himself had an answer. He is friendly, pleasant to deal with and I felt immediately at ease with him.