Woonexcellent Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in de regio Vinkenbuurt. Wij zijn uw betrouwbare partner bij het kopen of verkopen van woningen, met een sterke focus op klantgerichtheid en kwaliteit. Onze ervaring zorgt voor een rustige, doortastende aanpak die u vanaf het eerste moment geruststelt. Wij bieden diensten in verkoop en aankoop, met een duidelijke werkwijze die gericht is op uw belangen. Onz...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Meeleweg 23
7711EH Nieuwleusen
€ 845.000 k.k.
€ 4.024/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 210 m²
- Land area
- 2598 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Brederostraat 25
8023AN Zwolle
€ 619.000 k.k.
€ 4.874/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 204 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
Havezathenallee 144
8043RA Zwolle
€ 479.500 k.k.
€ 3.776/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 127 m²
- Land area
- 150 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Eendrachtstraat 76
8012VZ Zwolle
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- 73 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Rolderdiep 21
8032TL Zwolle
€ 437.500 k.k.
€ 4.605/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- 157 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Dr HAW van der Vechtlaan 22
8061HK Hasselt
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.042/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 187 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (8)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
8 total reviews
8 reviews on Google
-
Jan-Thijs Koster
10 -
Maarten Trooster
2Translated by AIThis realtor either cheated us or is incompetent. Where experts say everyone could see that there was asbestos in the house, he did not report it. The type of asbestos was one of the most deadly and luckily I discovered it and had it removed so my daughter wouldn't get sick from it. Therefore a bad review. Do not trust this man's word!!
-
U Olsman
10 -
Nora Weggemans-Neuteboom
10 -
Yvonne Rakhorst
10Translated by AIWe recently sold our house thanks to Marcel. Truly a top performer. We are in a difficult situation and Marcel has helped us tremendously! He senses the situation well and responds accordingly. He is knowledgeable and you know where you stand with him. Definitely recommended!
-
Ellis Aardenburg
10Translated by AIMarcel was our buyer's and seller's agent. A pleasant agent who gives clear and honest advice. As a buyer's agent, he also looks for small defects that are not immediately visible. Very nice to have Marcel on board! Recommended...
-
Jasmijn Hofman
10Translated by AIWe saw Marcel at work when we came to view one of his sales homes. He is clear, direct, social and very experienced. So we took him on to sell our house. We also noticed his professional attitude in this process; he responds quickly to questions and you can safely leave the process to him with a top result as a consequence. In addition, Marcel works with a good photographer; very beautiful photos and exactly as the house actually is. Thanks for everything!