Groenhout Makelaars Hoogeveen is pleased to assist you in Hoogeveen and the surrounding area. We mediate in the sale and purchase of homes, both within and outside Hoogeveen. In addition, we offer appraisals in the region, so that you can always be assured of the value of your home. Our approach is that of a real entrepreneur, with personal contact and close involvement. We are not bound to office hours, but available whenever you need...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Kruisstraat 49
7906AH Hoogeveen
€ 215.000 k.k.
€ 4.574/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 47 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Hendrik Tillemaweg 75
7957DC de Wijk
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.175/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 271 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Veldkampstraat 3
7913AL Hollandscheveld
€ 399.500 k.k.
€ 2.854/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 140 m²
- Land area
- 264 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
De Snikke 10
7908DK Hoogeveen
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.902/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 94 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Roerdomplaan 129
7905ED Hoogeveen
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 2.737/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 137 m²
- Land area
- 173 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
De Tellinghorst 22
7909CH Hoogeveen
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.809/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- 279 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (31)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
31 total reviews
Funda
22 reviews on Funda
9 reviews on Google
-
Holtienstraat 27
9Fijn geholpen door Krista en haar collega's. Behulpzaam, snel en duidelijk . Ik kan Groenhout zeker aanraden .
-
Het Lage Holt 17
9Translated by AII would certainly recommend Groenhout Makelaars. The guidance during the sales process I found very pleasant. Expert and realistic view on matters. The communication was always smooth and extremely correct.
-
Antares 8
9Translated by AIFine real estate agent, clear. Krista responds quickly, e.g., via WhatsApp. She was also our purchase agent, which has also worked well.
-
Hoogeveenseweg 14
9Translated by AINice spontaneous woman. Jad like a click when looking at another property that I said.. you can also sell mine
-
Linderweg 10
10Translated by AIGreenhout real estate agents work clearly and quickly. (Friendly staff) Very nicely helped by Krista with the sale of the house. Clear and quick responses to questions. Always reachable, even after working hours. She sticks perfectly to her appointments. In short, very satisfied with her way of working, also via the office.
-
Regulus 56
10Translated by AIWe are extremely satisfied with our experience with this real estate agent. From the first moment of contact, everything went smoothly and professionally. The communication was clear and quick, which made us feel well-informed and reassured throughout the entire process. What stood out in particular was the friendly and helpful attitude. No question was too much, and we always received honest and expert advice. The real estate agent actively thought along with us and showed genuine involvement in our situation. Thank you...