JIP makelaars Hoogeveen
In Hoogeveen, JIP Makelaars provides reliable and personal assistance with the purchase, sale or rental of homes. With a strong focus on customer orientation and knowledge of the region, we ensure that your wishes are central. Our experience and passion for real estate make us the trusted partner in every transaction. We offer a wide range of services, including sales, appraisals, rentals and purchases. Our approach is transparent, deta...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Thyakkerstraat 11
7751CJ Dalen
€ 299.500 k.k.
€ 3.744/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- 621 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Spinwiefien 24
7921JT Zuidwolde
€ 565.000 k.k.
€ 3.247/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 174 m²
- Land area
- 338 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Mantinghstraat 52
7908AX Hoogeveen
€ 359.500 k.k.
€ 2.923/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 123 m²
- Land area
- 181 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Karper 28
7908WZ Hoogeveen
€ 529.000 k.k.
€ 3.245/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 163 m²
- Land area
- 251 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Weth.Paarhuisstraat 27
7731ER Ommen
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.835/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 103 m²
- Land area
- 163 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Dordseweg 46
7765AC Weiteveen
€ 230.000 k.k.
€ 2.987/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 77 m²
- Land area
- 340 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (16)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
16 total reviews
Funda
16 reviews on Funda
-
Mantinghstraat 52
8Heel blij met deze makelaar, fijn contact met ze. Goed helder overleg over de verkoop en verkoopprijs.
-
De Plevier 2 a
10Translated by AIGreat help from the team at JIP realtors! Tom has guided us well through the process. Everything was neatly and quickly arranged. From photos to viewings to sale. No stress, JIP takes care of it!
-
Oranjestraat 13
9Translated by AIBecause he listens well and shows interest in your questions and findings, I experience him as a friendly and helpful real estate agent.
-
Wilhelminastraat 148
10Translated by AIRespond quickly to questions ed. Expertise on and top! I would definitely recommend this real estate agent. Fast sale,
-
Velduil 6
9Translated by AIAt JIP, the employees are easily reachable. When someone is free, there's always someone else who can join you. Good market knowledge.
-
J van der Veenstraat 3
10Translated by AITop realtor. Markets the property in a good way. A plus point are definitely also the photos, you sometimes see less of that with other realtors
-
Zuiddreef 64
9Translated by AIGood experience with Mike, pleasant interaction. We were immediately kept informed about everything through the app by the team of Jip Makelaars. Regards Koen and Annie de Vries
-
De Punter 67
10Translated by AIContact with JIP real estate agents was very pleasant. Short lines of communication, quick responses and you can ask anything. Definitely very nice how they arrange everything for the sale. Mike's team took care of everything to the smallest detail and completely took everything out of our hands. We are very happy with JIP real estate agents and specifically Mike's team. In short, if you want to sell your house, call JIP and they will take care of the rest!