ten Hag makelaarsgroep Almelo
"The partner in Almelo"
ten Hag Makelaarsgroep Almelo is a leading real estate agency in East Netherlands with offices in multiple cities. We offer a wide range of services in the field of real estate and financial services, from sales to investments. Our expertise lies in both residential and commercial real estate, with attention to all steps from buying to selling. We are specialized in the sale, purchase, rent and letting of homes and new builds. In additi...
Current housing stock
-
- Under consideration
Planthofsweg 3 a
7601PH Almelo
€ 489.500 k.k.
€ 3.765/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 333 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Ootmarsumsestraat 374
7603AW Almelo
€ 260.000 k.k.
€ 3.333/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 78 m²
- Land area
- 226 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Palet 20
7606GZ Almelo
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 3.038/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 173 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Schierstins 28
7608XX Almelo
€ 319.500 k.k.
€ 2.536/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 147 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Briljantstraat 8
7601HA Almelo
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.348/m²
A++++Save as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 157 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Kuipersdijk 100
7512CK Enschede
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 2.102/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (29)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
29 total reviews
Funda
21 reviews on Funda
8 reviews on Google
-
Briljantstraat 8
9Translated by AIWe have had very good experiences with our real estate agent. Always easy to reach and very quick with responses. They had a good understanding of the local market and we felt throughout the entire process that we were well supported.
-
Sibculoseweg 61
8Translated by AIGood contact during sales and good guidance and advice. The entire process went without problems.
-
Zeven Bosjes 34
9Translated by AINice contact. Everything clear and smoothly arranged. Fresh perspective on how to sell a house. I recommend this real estate agent.
-
Zeven Bosjes 123
9Translated by AIVery pleasant contact with Jordy for the sale of the apartment. Personal, knowledgeable, no nonsense. Short lines, good in-house service and contacts (photographer etc). Takes the time and is realistic.
-
Windmolenbroeksweg 57
10Translated by AIJordy has super well helped me. I received good advice for the sale and I was kept well informed. Everything went quickly and smoothly.
-
Vossenbeldsstraat 12
10Translated by AIThe contact between Ten Hag Almelo and us went without problems. Jordy was always available for questions and helped excellently in this process. Thanks for the quick sale of our home!
-
De Ruiter 10
9Translated by AIContact with the broker Jordy Bruinsma and the support staff was smooth and familiar. The entire process from preliminary discussion, preparation, and sale went very well. I can wholeheartedly recommend Ten Hag Almelo.