Jurna Makelaars staat voor betrouwbare en doortastende makelaarsdienst in Leeuwarden. In een markt waar vraag hoog is en aanbod beperkt, staat uw belangen centraal. Wij combineren marktkennis met strategisch handelen om u te helpen in de verkoop, aankoop of verhuur van uw woning. Onze dienstverlening richt zich op transparantie en onderbouwde keuzes. Wij analyseren de huidige marktsituatie om u te adviseren over waarde, prijs en onderha...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Sickingastate 14
8926RW Leeuwarden
€ 249.500 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 75 m²
- Land area
- 182 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Willem Lodewijkstraat 17
8801EL Franeker
€ 249.000 k.k.
€ 3.112/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- 122 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Valeriusstraat 29
8916CW Leeuwarden
€ 174.500 k.k.
€ 2.684/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 65 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Marningeweg 8
8931BG Leeuwarden
€ 279.500 k.k.
€ 2.795/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 135 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Kinkhoornstraat 9 c
8931BJ Leeuwarden
€ 179.000 k.k.
€ 2.753/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 65 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Dennenstraat 50
8924CK Leeuwarden
€ 199.500 k.k.
€ 2.732/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 73 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (9)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
9 total reviews
9 reviews on Google
-
B
2Malefide makelaar omdat hij verboden administratie kosten e.d. rekent
-
Áron Karakai
2 -
Nena Koops
2Translated by AIMr. had us evicted from our house after we repeatedly complained that our shower doors were falling off. Apparently, you're not supposed to complain about that AND you can then be threatened at your own door by this filthy guy! 5 months and a lawyer later, I finally got the deposit back which was mysteriously not paid out. No good words for this nasty guy!!
-
Douwe Zijlstra
10Translated by AIResponded and acted quickly after the Liander technician found a small gas leak. Current rental property found quite quickly (for this time on the housing market) via Friened.
-
Sikko Klaver
10Translated by AINow the name is Jurna Makaars. Friendly and expert people.
-
Andrzej Litwińczuk
10Geweldige Makler! Documenten en sleutels op tijd, hij reageert extreem snel op berichten. Aardige en vriendelijke man. Ik beveel hem iedereen aan!
-
Nikhil Shriyan
10Translated by AIExcellent customer service
-
Randy Van Der Harst
10Translated by AIVery nice man! He helped me really well and never complained. Prices that are fair for mediation. When I left the property we unfortunately got another mediator, real fraudsters trying to hold everything back. Then you notice what you had with this mediator. Personal and good. Bennie, I want to thank you for the service you provided. So people, are you looking for a mediator or properties, this is the man!