As a real estate agency in Geleen, we are ready for you with personal service and solid expertise. In the Limburg region, we are known for our reliable and transparent way of working, with your wishes at the center. Our experience and dedication ensure a calm and focused buying or selling experience. We offer service in sales, purchases, and financial advice. Our approach is characterized by open communication, speed, and involvement. W...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Potterstraat 29
6176CR Spaubeek
€ 319.000 k.k.
€ 2.279/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 140 m²
- Land area
- 308 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Schelkens-ven 13
6085DE Horn
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 3.116/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 112 m²
- Land area
- 186 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Maria van Bourgondiëstraat 20
6137HP Sittard
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.500/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 266 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Groenseykerstraat 47
6161SE Geleen
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 2.478/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 157 m²
- Land area
- 148 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kasperenstraat 29
6466BD Kerkrade
€ 175.000 k.k.
€ 1.207/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- 396 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Borrekuilstraat 39
6163AA Geleen
€ 239.000 k.k.
€ 3.064/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 78 m²
- Land area
- 344 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (151)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
151 total reviews
Funda
73 reviews on Funda
78 reviews on Google
-
Henri Dunantstraat 181
10Translated by AIOnce again excellently helped by fidus real estate. We have already sold several homes through fidus, and are very satisfied.
-
Kollenberg 1 F
8Translated by AIExpert real estate agent and fine support from his office. Good guidance in the sale of the property.
-
Op de Vey 15
10Translated by AIGood guidance, professional valuation. Good knowledge of the market and market value. Very satisfied.
-
Biddlestraat 8
10Translated by AIIt was very nice to collaborate with Fidus. Always available and answering all questions. Very pleasant support.
-
Hillenraedtstraat 11
9Translated by AIVia Fidus my father's house was put up for sale. My father had passed away and I wasn't going to live there myself. Fidus took the time and showed empathy for this situation. Communication during the sale and viewings was good. The lines were short via WhatsApp. Complete relief from a to z.
-
Seringenlaan 36
9Translated by AISerina and Juul sold our house quickly and professionally, they also gave advice about the new property to be purchased.
-
HuuB Rademakers
10De kennis van de materie en de passie van Mariëlle Schellekens; daarnaast de meer dan uitstekende begeleiding, hebben een wezenlijke bijdrage geleverd tot een succesvolle hypotheek aanvraag. Dank .
-
Stikkerstraat 15
10Zeer tevreden, correcte en snelle communicatie. Al met al heeft alles geleid tot een snelle verkoop.