In de Achterhoek en Liemers staat Lammers Makelaardij voor betrouwbaar advies bij de aankoop of verkoop van uw woning. Wij geven eerlijk en transparant advies, zonder verkooppraatjes. Onze ervaring en marktkennis zorgen voor een rustige, duidelijke procesgang. Wij begeleiden u van taxatie tot onderhandeling met professionaliteit en betrokkenheid. Onze expertise wordt versterkt door certificaten als VastgoedCert en NWWI. Wij staan voor e...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Weidestraat 2
6941BC Didam
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.667/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- 293 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Muurbloemstraat 30
6942WP Didam
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.017/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 156 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Pasteurstraat 4
6941BS Didam
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.400/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- 289 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Dillenburg 270
6865HS Doorwerth
€ 298.000 k.k.
€ 3.505/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Akkerstraat 14
6941BB Didam
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 3.260/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- 139 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Rozenstraat 34
6942WH Didam
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.400/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- 344 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (10)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
10 total reviews
Funda
4 reviews on Funda
6 reviews on Google
-
Dillenburg 270
10De samenwerking met mijn makelaar en ook met het kantoor verliep snel, goed en correct. Ik kon met elke vraag terecht bij de makelaar en werd goed begeleid in het gehele proces. Top.
-
Röntgenstraat 29
10Translated by AIEverything went better than wished for. Well guided, proactively informed and advised. Highly recommended.
-
Muldershof 5
5Translated by AIToo high asking price, poor Funda text and photos of lesser value for the sale. No promotion for the house. A realtor from Didam who has difficulty selling in Zevenaar. Was assigned by the court. I had no other choice.
-
Sint Martinusstraat 1 a
10Translated by AIHe really understands the business and is professional but also thinks along with you. Very important now that the market is changing so much. I would say never go alone, always take a real estate agent with you, even when viewing a house.
-
Marcel Beekman
10 -
Co Reijseger
10 -
Laurens Hermsen
10Translated by AIProfessional real estate agency.
-
Thom Lammers
10 -
A Wiendels
8 -
Ahmad Fall
8