Jansen Makelaardij
Jansen Makelaardij is uw betrouwbare partner in Losser en de omgeving. Wij kennen de lokale markt en staan voor u klaar met een persoonlijke, betrokken en deskundige aanpak. Onze focus ligt op de complete begeleiding van uw woning- of bedrijfsaan- en verkoop, waarbij uw wensen centraal staan. Wij bieden een duidelijke en transparante werkwijze, waarbij we u in normale taal voorlichten en adviseren. Ons team is er altijd voor u, met mede...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Oosterstraat 7 A
7514DX Enschede
€ 589.000 k.k.
€ 4.119/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 143 m²
- Land area
- 211 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
James Rossstraat 28
7534ZX Enschede
€ 298.500 k.k.
€ 2.508/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 163 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Schaddenven 2
7586DS Overdinkel
€ 445.000 ,-
€ 3.477/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 128 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Schaddenven 12
7586DS Overdinkel
€ 398.500 ,-
€ 3.349/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Schaddenven 4
7586DS Overdinkel
€ 385.500 ,-
€ 3.779/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Schaddenven 10
7586DS Overdinkel
€ 375.000 ,-
€ 3.676/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (19)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
19 total reviews
19 reviews on Google
-
Marijke de Lange
8Translated by AIA nice company
-
femke ths
8 -
Ronny
10 -
Mig Hal
10 -
Mark Jansen
6 -
martin gerard
6Translated by AINeat and clear website
-
Ellen Wever
10 -
Maarten Bolk
10Translated by AII am very satisfied with the collaboration with Jansen Makelaardij. Very friendly, professional and customer-oriented. I can recommend them to everyone!
-
Wilfred Adema
10 -
desmond de groot
10Translated by AISatisfied. Searched together with us for a suitable home.
-
Jylke Iking
10Translated by AIWe were interested in a house that was for sale with two real estate agents. We had contact with both. By the time it came to bidding, we went with Jansen Makelaardij. We had a much nicer and more professional feeling about them.
-
Rob Noordkamp
10 -
Arnold Poorthuis
10 -
Delano Hogenkamp
10 -
Mirjam Heurman
6 -
wim vos
2Translated by AINot a very professional realtor. Doesn't use a stylist or professional photographer. And you can clearly see that in your online presentation. Claims to be cheap (depends on the price of your property. With a cheap property, you are not always better off!!!!). But your house doesn't sell quickly. Is very passive in selling and you have to come up with an action plan yourself. Also poorly findable on funda. Especially for specific searches. If you don’t believe me, then take a good look at what he offers and how the photos were taken.