Valeur Taxaties en Makelaardij
"Value Appraisals and Real Estate Agency"
My expertise lies in the sale and valuation of homes. I am always there to help you with the correct pricing or finding a buyer. My work is focused on transparency and reliable information, so that you can orient yourself well in the market. I specialize in analyzing property values and give you a clear picture of the possibilities. Whether it's about buying or selling, I am there for you with professional advice. My goal is to support...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Dokter de Bruynstraat 47
7576BJ Oldenzaal
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 2.925/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 175 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Boterkorfhoek 66
7546JB Enschede
€ 359.000 k.k.
€ 3.485/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 103 m²
- Land area
- 141 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Lijsterbesstraat 4
7581XT Losser
€ 414.000 k.k.
€ 3.569/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 214 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Paasdijk 1
7581PD Losser
Price upon request
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 203 m²
- Land area
- 1269 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Tjibbe Knolstraat 42
7586BC Overdinkel
€ 185.000 k.k.
€ 2.643/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 70 m²
- Land area
- 122 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Oranjestraat 7
7581EW Losser
€ 259.000 k.k.
€ 3.808/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 68 m²
- Land area
- 266 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (46)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
46 total reviews
Funda
43 reviews on Funda
3 reviews on Google
-
Ericahof 10
10Translated by AIEllen has knowledge, is honest and reliable. A pleasure to work with. Always reachable.
-
Ypelobrink 44
10Translated by AIFine and quick contact! Short lines. Although our sales were different as usual, we were helped fine and quickly.
-
Cato Elderinkstraat 1
10Translated by AIExcellent contact at both buying and selling. We recommend Ellen! She has good market knowledge and is reliable.
-
Dirk Visser
10Translated by AISuper fast sorted out!!
-
Kevelhamhoek 5
10Translated by AIA committed real estate agent who is easy to work with! A true top performer. A nice collaboration and ultimately a good result; a successful sale. Where everything eventually comes around!
-
Boerskottenhoek 48
10Translated by AIVery knowledgeable, friendly, super photos/video, responds quickly and accurately to questions and/or changes. House sold quickly.
-
Flamingostraat 31
10Translated by AIGood contact, nice sales agent. Sales process well accompanied from first conversation to final sale.
-
Boterkorfhoek 31
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied that Makelaardij Valeur house was sold quickly, and well above the asking price, really a recommendation
-
Adam Pijnackerstraat 4
10Translated by AIEllen Brinkman is a real estate agent with extensive knowledge of the housing market in Enschede and surrounding areas. Through her enthusiasm, you immediately get a good feeling about the willingness to collaborate, for example with the presentation and photo reportage. Then she handles the viewings up to and including the sale neatly and according to agreement.