In Beverwijk staat Portegies Makelaars voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst. Met een sterke focus op de regio, helpen we zowel kopers als verkopers bij het vinden van de juiste oplossing. Onze belofte is om transparant, gedetailleerd en met respect te werken, zodat u zich altijd goed op uw gemak voelt. Wij bieden diensten aan zoals verkoop, aankoop, taxaties en verhuur. Onze werkwijze is gericht op het luisteren naar uw wens...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Westzijde 244 A
1506GH Zaandam
€ 235.000 k.k.
€ 7.581/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 31 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
-
- Available
Zeestraat 50
1942AR Beverwijk
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 4.403/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 67 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Jan van Bergenstraat 48
1962VL Heemskerk
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.719/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 145 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Acacialaan 40
1943GS Beverwijk
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.990/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 126 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Breestraat 44
1941EK Beverwijk
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 4.565/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 69 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Kennemerhof 6 D
1942AJ Beverwijk
€ 290.000 k.k.
€ 4.265/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 68 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (42)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
42 total reviews
Funda
14 reviews on Funda
28 reviews on Google
-
Koningstraat 127 A
10Peter Paul Portegies is een vakkundig makelaar die goed meedenkt met zijn klanten. Het contact verloopt altijd zeer soepel, hij denkt oplossingsgericht en pakt dingen direct aan. Als je voor hem kiest dan weet je dat het goed komt. Bovendien is hij een uiterst sympathiek persoon.
-
Dr. Schuitstraat 7
9Peter Paul is een bevlogen makelaar, pro actief en reageert snel. Heeft ons tijdens het traject van goede adviezen voorzien. Zou hem zeker aanbevelen.
-
Jose Lensink
10Translated by AIHouse sold with the help of real estate agent Peter Paul Portegies. Everything was quickly arranged, from photoshoot to the advertisement on Funda. Regular contact with him, at his own initiative. He also helped us with temporary storage of items. A nice relaxed guy who made the whole process less stressful.
-
Heemskerkerweg 97
10Translated by AIPetrr Paul is a super real estate agent. He is honest and has good tips. Also, he sold the house to the right person for us.
-
Deken Waarestraat 40
10Translated by AIPeter-Paul has super well helped us with everything and you can immediately tell that he is completely at home in this region. Definitely recommended!
-
Breestraat 44 A
10Translated by AIMy real estate agent was very accessible. He was also active in searching for potential buyers. And the period during which the apartment was for sale was short.