- Sold
Olievlas 22
5721PN Asten
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.921/m²
- Living area
- 102 m²
- Land area
- 157 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
View 114 sold houses in Asten
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Asten or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Asten. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 146 houses in Asten.
5721PN Asten
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.921/m²
5721TR Asten
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 3.850/m²
5721DP Asten
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.250/m²
5721ML Asten
€ 665.000 k.k.
€ 3.674/m²
5721WX Asten
€ 519.000 k.k.
€ 3.788/m²
5721GM Asten
€ 405.000 k.k.
€ 4.308/m²
5721CX Asten
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 3.988/m²
5721ZZ Asten
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.348/m²
5721XL Asten
€ 479.000 k.k.
€ 6.063/m²
5721SC Asten
€ 950.000 k.k.
€ 2.533/m²
5721KA Asten
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.435/m²
5721AP Asten
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 5.408/m²
5721MA Asten
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 4.855/m²
5721VR Asten
Price upon request
5721XP Asten
€ 330.000 k.k.
€ 3.548/m²
5721JZ Asten
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 3.750/m²
5721TR Asten
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 3.698/m²
5721DP Asten
€ 410.000 k.k.
€ 3.660/m²
5721LK Asten
€ 380.000 k.k.
€ 3.140/m²
5721HW Asten
€ 589.000 k.k.
€ 3.569/m²
5721ZV Asten
Price upon request
5721DN Asten
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.750/m²
5721GK Asten
€ 380.000 k.k.
€ 3.064/m²
5721RG Asten
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 3.485/m²
5721XV Asten
€ 539.000 k.k.
€ 2.913/m²
5722AA Asten
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 6.372/m²
5721GV Asten
€ 545.000 k.k.
€ 4.579/m²
5721CS Asten
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 22 makelaars in Asten.
Recent verkocht in Asten? Lees de verkoopgerichte gids huis verkopen in Asten, vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Asten of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Asten voor referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Asten.
De kosten van een makelaar in Asten verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Asten kun je 22 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Asten om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 114 sold houses in Asten from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Asten give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Asten to better understand the market.
Je kunt verkochte woningen gebruiken als eerste marktindicatie, maar een lokale makelaar kan beter rekening houden met afwerking, ligging, onderhoud en actuele vraag in Asten. Plan de volgende stap via de gids huis verkopen in Asten.