- Sold
Langeviele 10
4416CG Kruiningen
€ 247.500 k.k.
€ 2.812/m²
- Living area
- 88 m²
- Land area
- 236 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
View 40 sold houses in Kruiningen
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Kruiningen or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Kruiningen. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 58 houses in Kruiningen.
4416CG Kruiningen
€ 247.500 k.k.
€ 2.812/m²
4416NC Kruiningen
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 3.350/m²
4416CK Kruiningen
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.915/m²
4416CB Kruiningen
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
4416HL Kruiningen
€ 575.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
4416HC Kruiningen
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 0/m²
4416HB Kruiningen
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.781/m²
4416CV Kruiningen
€ 359.000 k.k.
€ 3.016/m²
4416AT Kruiningen
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 2.849/m²
4416NB Kruiningen
€ 300.000 k.k.
€ 3.092/m²
4416ED Kruiningen
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 3.470/m²
4416CB Kruiningen
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 3.883/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 15 makelaars in Kruiningen.
Selling your own home in Kruiningen? Compare real estate agents in Kruiningen or view the best real estate agents in Kruiningen as a reference for your choice.
Real estate agents make sharper offers when they know you're comparing — ask for quotes for sale or purchase.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Kruiningen.
De kosten van een makelaar in Kruiningen verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Kruiningen kun je 15 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Kruiningen om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 40 sold houses in Kruiningen from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Kruiningen give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Kruiningen to better understand the market.
You can use sold homes as a first market indication, but a local real estate agent can better take into account finishing, location, maintenance and current demand in Kruiningen.
Vergelijk de 15 real estate agents in Kruiningen op lokale verkoopervaring, reviews, verwachte opbrengst, courtage en marketingaanpak. Bekijk verkoopmakelaars in Kruiningen of de top 10 makelaars in Kruiningen om snel sterke kantoren te ontdekken.