- Sold
Burgemeester van Campenhoutstraat 8
4921KS Made
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 4.931/m²
- Living area
- 147 m²
- Land area
- 430 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
View 104 sold houses in Made
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Made or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Made. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 168 houses in Made.
4921KS Made
€ 725.000 k.k.
€ 4.931/m²
4921MK Made
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
4921KD Made
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 4.078/m²
4921HK Made
€ 369.000 k.k.
€ 4.100/m²
4921EL Made
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 4.523/m²
4921NB Made
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 3.906/m²
4921DD Made
€ 765.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
4921NZ Made
€ 589.000 k.k.
€ 4.750/m²
4921XB Made
€ 980.000 k.k.
€ 4.170/m²
4921TD Made
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 3.087/m²
4921JN Made
€ 1.175.000 k.k.
€ 3.996/m²
4921VT Made
€ 429.000 k.k.
€ 3.177/m²
4921SG Made
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.288/m²
4921DD Made
€ 565.000 k.k.
€ 4.035/m²
4921BP Made
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 3.641/m²
4921TD Made
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.935/m²
4921HR Made
€ 350.000 k.k.
€ 3.684/m²
4921BK Made
€ 798.000 k.k.
€ 4.750/m²
4921BG Made
€ 410.000 k.k.
€ 4.226/m²
4921WH Made
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 3.381/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale verkoopmakelaars in Made.
Zelf je woning verkopen in Made? Vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Made of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Made als referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Made.
The costs of a real estate agent in Made vary per office, property type and sales approach. Therefore, compare multiple quotes and also look at the real estate agents in Made to better compare rates, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 104 sold houses in Made from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.