- Sold
Platanenstraat 2 d
4388PC Oost-Souburg
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 3.268/m²
- Living area
- 119 m²
- Land area
- 261 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
View 110 sold houses in Oost-Souburg
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Oost-Souburg or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Oost-Souburg. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 153 houses in Oost-Souburg.
4388PC Oost-Souburg
€ 389.000 k.k.
€ 3.268/m²
4388HT Oost-Souburg
€ 299.000 k.k.
€ 2.794/m²
4388JS Oost-Souburg
€ 215.000 k.k.
€ 2.905/m²
4388VR Oost-Souburg
€ 489.000 k.k.
€ 3.595/m²
4388WG Oost-Souburg
€ 429.000 k.k.
€ 3.516/m²
4388GV Oost-Souburg
€ 259.000 k.k.
€ 2.271/m²
4388TZ Oost-Souburg
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 2.627/m²
4388SB Oost-Souburg
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 2.603/m²
4388PT Oost-Souburg
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 2.774/m²
4388RP Oost-Souburg
€ 299.500 k.k.
€ 3.365/m²
4388RL Oost-Souburg
€ 319.000 k.k.
€ 2.552/m²
4388HJ Oost-Souburg
€ 249.000 k.k.
€ 2.929/m²
4388EC Oost-Souburg
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 2.864/m²
4388RD Oost-Souburg
€ 299.000 k.k.
€ 2.875/m²
4388AN Oost-Souburg
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 3.169/m²
4388GW Oost-Souburg
Price upon request
4388HS Oost-Souburg
€ 235.000 k.k.
€ 3.175/m²
4388TW Oost-Souburg
€ 249.000 k.k.
€ 2.305/m²
4388WC Oost-Souburg
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 4.193/m²
4388TH Oost-Souburg
€ 259.000 k.k.
€ 2.140/m²
4388KP Oost-Souburg
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 2.777/m²
4388EA Oost-Souburg
€ 309.000 k.k.
€ 3.059/m²
4388JP Oost-Souburg
€ 324.500 k.k.
€ 2.659/m²
4388JL Oost-Souburg
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 2.891/m²
4388TZ Oost-Souburg
€ 259.500 k.k.
€ 2.316/m²
4388NN Oost-Souburg
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 2.929/m²
4388EE Oost-Souburg
€ 235.000 k.k.
€ 3.309/m²
4388PJ Oost-Souburg
€ 329.000 k.k.
€ 2.719/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 24 makelaars in Oost-Souburg.
Zelf je woning verkopen in Oost-Souburg? Vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Oost-Souburg of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Oost-Souburg als referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Oost-Souburg.