- Sold
Rivierenlaan 152
2641RK Pijnacker
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.439/m²
- Living area
- 107 m²
- Land area
- 141 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
View 271 sold houses in Pijnacker
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Pijnacker or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Pijnacker. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 345 houses in Pijnacker.
2641RK Pijnacker
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.439/m²
2641RE Pijnacker
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 5.173/m²
2642DS Pijnacker
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 5.000/m²
2643KW Pijnacker
€ 760.000 k.k.
€ 5.135/m²
2642CX Pijnacker
€ 535.000 k.k.
€ 4.083/m²
2641XD Pijnacker
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 4.593/m²
2642KB Pijnacker
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 4.887/m²
2642AH Pijnacker
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.411/m²
2643KC Pijnacker
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 5.985/m²
2642CL Pijnacker
€ 569.000 k.k.
€ 4.480/m²
2641GW Pijnacker
€ 485.000 k.k.
€ 5.215/m²
2641XE Pijnacker
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 4.540/m²
2643LV Pijnacker
€ 650.000 k.k.
€ 5.078/m²
2642DC Pijnacker
€ 699.000 k.k.
€ 4.691/m²
2641ZB Pijnacker
€ 759.000 k.k.
€ 5.540/m²
2641HA Pijnacker
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 5.474/m²
2643NJ Pijnacker
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 5.392/m²
2641LL Pijnacker
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.230/m²
2642LJ Pijnacker
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 6.048/m²
2642LJ Pijnacker
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 6.666/m²
2643NJ Pijnacker
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 5.330/m²
2641VH Pijnacker
€ 560.000 k.k.
€ 4.274/m²
2641JZ Pijnacker
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.583/m²
2643KZ Pijnacker
€ 695.000 k.k.
€ 4.793/m²
2641EK Pijnacker
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 5.244/m²
2641GV Pijnacker
€ 645.000 k.k.
€ 4.271/m²
2641RE Pijnacker
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 3.968/m²
2643HN Pijnacker
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 5.339/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale verkoopmakelaars in Pijnacker.
Recent verkocht in Pijnacker? Lees de verkoopgerichte gids huis verkopen in Pijnacker, vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Pijnacker of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Pijnacker voor referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Pijnacker.
The costs of a real estate agent in Pijnacker vary per office, property type and sales approach. Therefore, compare multiple quotes and also look at the real estate agents in Pijnacker to better compare rates, presentation and local experience.
On this page we currently show 271 sold houses in Pijnacker from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Pijnacker give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Pijnacker to better understand the market.