- Sold
Oostene 14
4651ZE Steenbergen
€ 324.500 k.k.
€ 3.004/m²
- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 141 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
View 132 sold houses in Steenbergen
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Steenbergen or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Steenbergen. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 212 houses in Steenbergen.
4651ZE Steenbergen
€ 324.500 k.k.
€ 3.004/m²
4652GL Steenbergen
€ 629.000 k.k.
€ 4.368/m²
4651GT Steenbergen
€ 649.000 k.k.
€ 4.570/m²
4651AT Steenbergen
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 4.460/m²
4651JR Steenbergen
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 2.625/m²
4651TT Steenbergen
€ 739.000 k.k.
€ 4.894/m²
4651KV Steenbergen
€ 299.500 k.k.
€ 3.255/m²
4651VB Steenbergen
€ 889.000 k.k.
€ 4.022/m²
4651HE Steenbergen
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 3.668/m²
4652GK Steenbergen
€ 549.000 k.k.
€ 4.357/m²
4651MT Steenbergen
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 3.387/m²
4651HC Steenbergen
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 2.927/m²
4651ZH Steenbergen
€ 299.000 k.k.
€ 2.743/m²
4651CL Steenbergen
€ 450.000 k.k.
€ 3.191/m²
4651DL Steenbergen
€ 269.000 k.k.
€ 4.014/m²
4651PK Steenbergen
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 4.009/m²
4651CC Steenbergen
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.398/m²
4651GC Steenbergen
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 2.920/m²
4651EN Steenbergen
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 4.180/m²
4651HC Steenbergen
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 2.860/m²
4652GK Steenbergen
€ 649.000 k.k.
€ 5.031/m²
4651XX Steenbergen
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 4.830/m²
4651DV Steenbergen
€ 245.000 k.k.
€ 3.181/m²
4651MT Steenbergen
€ 329.000 k.k.
€ 3.576/m²
4651KA Steenbergen
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 2.726/m²
4651PJ Steenbergen
€ 849.000 k.k.
€ 4.823/m²
4651KP Steenbergen
€ 274.000 k.k.
€ 3.382/m²
4651XB Steenbergen
€ 619.500 k.k.
€ 3.665/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 16 makelaars in Steenbergen.
Zelf je woning verkopen in Steenbergen? Vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Steenbergen of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Steenbergen als referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Steenbergen.
De kosten van een makelaar in Steenbergen verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Steenbergen kun je 16 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Steenbergen om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.
On this page we currently show 132 sold houses in Steenbergen from our selection. This helps you to better assess recent transactions and the local housing market.
Houses sold in Steenbergen give insight into asking prices, house types and neighborhoods where recent transactions have taken place. Compare this also with the current housing stock in Steenbergen to better understand the market.