- Sold
Ruiterstallen 14
4651ER Steenbergen
€ 235.000 k.k.
€ 5.108/m²
- Living area
- 46 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
View 132 sold houses in Steenbergen
Type to search. Use arrow down and arrow up to navigate through results and press Enter to open.
Hidden search suggestions.
Compare sold homes in Steenbergen or view the current offering in this location directly.
On this page you will find recently sold homes in Steenbergen. Use this overview to better estimate selling prices, popular neighborhoods, and the local housing supply before you choose a real estate agent. Also view the current housing supply with 212 houses in Steenbergen.
4651ER Steenbergen
€ 235.000 k.k.
€ 5.108/m²
9307PA Steenbergen
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 4.338/m²
4651KJ Steenbergen
€ 379.000 k.k.
€ 3.056/m²
4651AA Steenbergen
€ 749.000 k.k.
€ 4.092/m²
4651DV Steenbergen
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 4.746/m²
4652GK Steenbergen
€ 349.000 k.k.
€ 3.793/m²
4651ZT Steenbergen
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 4.525/m²
4651WK Steenbergen
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 4.244/m²
4651TH Steenbergen
€ 925.000 k.k.
€ 3.760/m²
4652GB Steenbergen
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 3.390/m²
4651MS Steenbergen
€ 324.000 k.k.
€ 3.521/m²
4651TT Steenbergen
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 3.811/m²
4651ZB Steenbergen
€ 749.000 k.k.
€ 3.328/m²
4651SB Steenbergen
€ 849.500 k.k.
€ 3.453/m²
4651CT Steenbergen
€ 489.000 k.k.
€ 4.747/m²
4651AX Steenbergen
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 1.762/m²
4651ML Steenbergen
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 3.081/m²
4651EB Steenbergen
€ 799.000 k.k.
€ 4.390/m²
4651BB Steenbergen
€ 199.000 k.k.
€ 2.618/m²
4651CR Steenbergen
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 3.053/m²
Bekijk recente verkopen en ontvang gratis offertes van lokale makelaars. Vergelijk meer dan 16 makelaars in Steenbergen.
Zelf je woning verkopen in Steenbergen? Vergelijk verkoopmakelaars in Steenbergen of bekijk de beste verkoopmakelaars in Steenbergen als referentie bij jouw keuze.
Makelaars maken scherpere voorstellen als ze weten dat je vergelijkt — vraag offertes aan voor verkoop of aankoop.
Short answers about housing prices, sold homes and comparing real estate agents in Steenbergen.
De kosten van een makelaar in Steenbergen verschillen per kantoor, woningtype en verkoopaanpak. In Steenbergen kun je 16 real estate agents vergelijken; bekijk daarom ook de makelaars in Steenbergen om tarieven, presentatie en lokale ervaring beter naast elkaar te zetten.