Van der Schaaf & Schievink is your reliable real estate agent in Kollum and the surrounding area. We stand for personal advice, transparent communication and a focused approach to realize your wishes in the housing market. With years of experience and strong knowledge of the region, we help you both when buying and selling homes. We offer a wide range of services, including sales, purchases, rentals and appraisals. Our working method is...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Foarwei 21 87
9294KC Aldwâld
€ 298.500 k.k.
€ 3.280/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- 495 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Cantecleer 39
9291AP Kollum
€ 439.000 k.k.
€ 3.512/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 125 m²
- Land area
- 486 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Stationsweg 12
9171LS Blije
€ 525.000 k.k.
€ 3.889/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 135 m²
- Land area
- 823 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Sold
Meerkoetstraat 24
9291BA Kollum
€ 335.000 k.k.
€ 2.768/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 121 m²
- Land area
- 478 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Sylsterwei 20
9132EL Ingwierrum
€ 235.000 k.k.
€ 2.797/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- 290 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Rinia van Nautaweg 6
9061AE Gytsjerk
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 4.166/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 150 m²
- Land area
- 1400 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (14)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
14 total reviews
Funda
9 reviews on Funda
5 reviews on Google
-
Meerkoetstraat 24
10Translated by AIEverything went smoothly And very familiar and personal Good cooperation Friendly and helpful
-
Vlasstraat 9
10Translated by AIEverything top organized, and well guided! There were some problems with the bank , valuation but he still fixed it over the weekend!
-
Koarteloane 3
10Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with the contact with Van der Schaaf & Schievink. The communication was clear, direct and personal. We felt well supported throughout the entire sales process. A professionally competent real estate agent with knowledge of the region. Absolutely a recommendation! Douwe and Henk, very thank you for the smooth and professional approach.
-
It Roster 26
10Translated by AIVery knowledgeable with a lot of knowledge about the local market. Everything went smoothly and they sold the house at a significant premium.
-
Koarteloane 1
9Translated by AIDirect, personal and collaborative. Knowledge of the region and the people. But also very skilled. The response speed is also very positive. All in all, we are very satisfied with our real estate agent and would definitely recommend him.
-
Tristan Meinsma
10 -
Witteveenstraat 5
9Translated by AIContact was great, excellent consultation and pleasant to deal with. I would definitely recommend this broker to everyone.
-
J Vogelzangstrjitte 16
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with the contact and approach to selling our house. Many thanks, Douwe, for the smooth and professional approach.