RMW Makelaars
"Invite us and experience the difference!"
RMW Makelaars is a personal and professional office with locations in Wolvega and Drachten. Our team is active in multiple regions, including Oost- en Weststellingwerf, Heerenveen, Smallingerland and Opsterland. We offer you assistance with the purchase, sale or rental of a property and are ready to assist you with validated appraisals, such as those from NWWI. In addition, we mediate in new build projects within the region. Our office...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Bosbes 1
8471ZJ Wolvega
€ 485.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 140 m²
- Land area
- 220 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Steenwijkerweg 42
8471LC Wolvega
€ 654.000 k.k.
€ 3.737/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 175 m²
- Land area
- 1041 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kruistraat 12
8471HH Wolvega
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 2.750/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 140 m²
- Land area
- 496 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Haulerweg 22
8471AL Wolvega
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 5.133/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 75 m²
- Land area
- 405 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Atalantastraat 15
8448EZ Heerenveen
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 3.300/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 150 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Mauritsweg 3
8391KC Noordwolde
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 2.975/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 200 m²
- Land area
- 500 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (68)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
68 total reviews
Funda
60 reviews on Funda
8 reviews on Google
-
Heerenveenseweg 44
10Translated by AIGood preparation, lots of knowledge and easy and quick contact. I was kept well informed and top supported during the sale.
-
Hoofdstraat Oost 46
10Translated by AIA real estate agent with a clear vision. Works quickly and is especially clear and comes to all appointments directly after.
-
de Fortuin 235
9Translated by AIThe real estate agent was friendly and gave a sense of familiarity. Has a lot of experience in the region so that made the advice reliable.
-
Ir.Lelylaan 56
10Translated by AIGood contact with both real estate agent(s) and staff members. Frequently kept informed about the progress. All in all, an office to do business with.
-
Wilhelminastraat 11
10Translated by AIThe contact was quick and smooth. There was a quick switch, good listening and expert handling. The expectations were clear in advance and therefore the process from taking photos to sale went quickly and transparently.
-
Sportlaan 21
9Translated by AIWe sold the house with very good satisfaction. The contact between us and the real estate agent was experienced as very pleasant. Because of this good experience, we would recommend this real estate agent to everyone.
-
Eikenlaan 3
9Translated by AIThe agent's performance was very good. The agent showed a lot of drive and went out of their way to do extra work.
-