Linders Adviesbureau staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in de regio Puth. Wij zijn er om u te begeleiden bij het kopen of verkopen van uw woning, met aandacht voor uw wensen en doelen. Onze klanten waarderen ons als professioneel, klantgericht en actief in het vinden van oplossingen. Wij bieden een volledige service, van de eerste stap tot en met de sleuteloverdracht. Onze werkwijze is open, eerlijk en transparant, z...
Current housing stock
-
- Under consideration
Martin-Luther-Kingstraat 26
6155LD Puth
€ 289.000 k.k.
€ 2.627/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 278 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Odiliaplein 3
6174RL Sweikhuizen
€ 245.000 k.k.
€ 2.917/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- 121 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Beatrixstraat 19
6155KV Puth
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 2.865/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- 176 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Annastraat 45
6161GW Geleen
€ 159.000 k.k.
€ 2.304/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 69 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Geleenstraat 8
6155NC Puth
€ 419.000 k.k.
€ 3.612/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 116 m²
- Land area
- 586 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Dorpsstraat 46
6365BH Schinnen
€ 265.000 k.k.
€ 2.172/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 122 m²
- Land area
- 180 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (58)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
58 total reviews
58 reviews on Google
-
Neil Machinist
2Translated by AIJust spoke to Marcel on the phone regarding a viewing request. Received extremely unfriendly treatment and our serious interest was questioned. Not the way to sell a house, utter arrogance, very unfortunate.
-
Hans Bessems
10Translated by AIMarcel and employee Vera show themselves to be strongly involved and do their utmost to arrange the optimal mortgage and insurance for you.
-
Bahar Azizoglu
10Translated by AIAs expats, the mortgage process can be a challenge, but Marcel has made it much easier for us. His clear guidance, patience and expertise were of invaluable value and ensured that we understood every step. We highly appreciate his support and wholeheartedly recommend his services to everyone.
-
Nicole Willemsen
10Translated by AIWithout notifying me, things are being arranged for me that I really like, in other words, people are thinking ahead without asking, super nice!
-
Petra Jacobs
10Translated by AIExcellent service. Only good experiences for 30 years. They help you with all questions, even if it doesn't directly relate to insurance or something like that. I give them a solid 10.
-
Fleur W
10Translated by AIDuring the viewing, the real estate agent immediately created a pleasant and professional atmosphere, making me feel instantly at ease. The information provided was clear and honest. After acceptance of my offer, the further handling was neatly and expertly arranged in his office. Marcel is a warm and involved professional with an eye for both the seller and the buyer.