Kral Westen Makelaardij
"We see more than your dream home!"
Kral Westen Makelaardij is een jong en actief kantoor met vestigingen in Ter Apel en Stadskanaal. In Oost Groningen, van de Duitse grens tot aan de Stad, speelt het een prominente rol. Het team bestaat uit enthousiaste en professionele medewerkers die met een directe aanpak en veel inlevingsvermogen dienstverlening op maat leveren. Door goed te luisteren en uw woonwensen nauwkeurig in kaart te brengen, wordt er een persoonlijk en doorda...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Kastanjelaan 13
9503CH Stadskanaal
€ 249.500 k.k.
€ 2.572/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 97 m²
- Land area
- 200 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Grevelingenlaan 16
9501RV Stadskanaal
€ 249.500 k.k.
€ 2.835/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 88 m²
- Land area
- 196 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Gasselterstraat 5
9503JA Stadskanaal
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 1.595/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 185 m²
- Land area
- 335 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Spechtenhof 11
9502SM Stadskanaal
€ 305.000 k.k.
€ 3.812/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- 241 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Meester Neuteboomstraat 26
9502CS Stadskanaal
€ 237.500 k.k.
€ 2.581/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- 197 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Kleine Turfstraat 26
7876HS Valthermond
€ 235.000 k.k.
€ 2.350/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 205 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (44)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
44 total reviews
Funda
13 reviews on Funda
31 reviews on Google
-
Spechtenhof 11
9Heel goed, Marijke was duidelijk, eerlijke. En als er wat te vragen is dan was ze er om antwoord te geven. Ook geld dit voor Jolanda. Twee top vrouwen in hun vak.
-
Kleine Turfstraat 26
9Fijne en goede communicatie! Erg vriendelijk personeel en helpen je graag overal mee. Van A tot Z is alles goed uitgewerkt.
-
Drentse Mondenweg 19
10Het is een hele goede makelaar. Makkelijk te bereiken voor vragen en erg fijne mensen die je graag willen helpen.
-
Mezenhof 26
10Translated by AIThe contact went very smoothly, we were and still are wholeheartedly welcome for questions and suggestions at Kral Westen
-
Tilstraat H 41
10Translated by AIEverything went very smoothly and the communication was very good. All questions were answered very quickly.
-
Jan Groenwold
10Translated by AII have been professionally assisted. Friendly staff.
-
Kerkstraat 17
8Translated by AIWe have always maintained a pleasant contact with the real estate agent's office. They always had enough time to speak with us and the explanation was always clear. Very knowledgeable and customer-friendly.
-
Middenlaan 119
8 -
Postkade 23
8Translated by AIThe contact with the real estate agent was excellent, also good guidance and information. The last handling could have been a bit better, this could easily have been solved by sending an email or phone call.