Makelaardij De Munt
Makelaardij De Munt staat voor vertrouwd en betrouwbaar advies in de vastgoedmarkt van Emmeloord en de omgeving. Met meer dan 30 jaar ervaring in de regio Noordoostpolder begeleiden wij u bij het kopen, verkopen of verhuren van woningen en bedrijfspanden. Onze diepgaande kennis van de lokale markt zorgt voor doelgerichte oplossingen die aansluiten bij uw wensen. Wij combineren deskundigheid met persoonlijke service, ondersteund door onz...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Land van Horn 6
8302PR Emmeloord
€ 850.000 k.k.
€ 4.126/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 206 m²
- Land area
- 835 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Plein Almere 19
8302BH Emmeloord
€ 999.000 k.k.
€ 4.500/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 222 m²
- Land area
- 1544 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Slijkenburg 17
8489KR Slijkenburg
€ 329.000 k.k.
€ 3.323/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 99 m²
- Land area
- 363 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Onderduikerspad 14 C
8311PW Espel
€ 325.000 k.k.
€ 3.963/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 82 m²
- Land area
- 605 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Baronielaan 14
8302MZ Emmeloord
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 3.598/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 132 m²
- Land area
- 364 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Binnenkruier 1
8311BJ Espel
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 4.688/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 160 m²
- Land area
- 536 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (46)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
46 total reviews
46 reviews on Google
-
Mark Dieleman
10Geweldige service, vriendelijke mensen en erg persoonlijke benadering.
-
Sjoerd Kramer
10 -
Helena de Vries
2Translated by AIUnreliable, does not keep to the agreements made. Caught in a number of falsehoods during the viewing. The feeling that she is mainly going for her own benefit. Not recommended.
-
Stefan Berendsen
10Translated by AIWell helped and good advice!
-
De Anomalie
2Translated by AIVarious emails sent but after 3.5 weeks still no response received
-
Floor Croese
10Translated by AIVery nice real estate agent. The negative experiences that I/we read here we can totally not relate to! We bought a house in June 2025 where this real estate agent helped us. We could ask our questions at any time, even on the weekend. These were always quickly answered (via whatsapp). Super nice communication. If things had to be done, there was never any difficulty about it. Very short lines. And a smooth process throughout.
-
Jannie Epping
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with Makelaar de Munt, and her team. Herma Weckessen comes at the beginning of the sale with a realistic view on the sales process and price. During the process Herma is always busy with follow-up steps, also behind the scenes, up to the moment of sale. Our own input is certainly taken into account. We experienced her commitment as very involved and expert. Even outside office hours. Fam.S.Veenstra.