Coen Absil Onroerende Zaken
In Broekhuizen, Coen Absil Onroerende Zaken offers reliable and personal real estate services. With a strong focus on the region, the office provides detailed and transparent advice for both buyers and sellers. Your wishes are central to us, and we work with passion to find the right solution. The office is known for a customer-oriented approach, where experience and expertise form the basis of every transaction. By using modern methods...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Pastoor Goossensstraat 3
5921CW Venlo
€ 319.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 150 m²
- Land area
- 100 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kaumeshoek 16
5986NB Beringe
€ 549.500 k.k.
€ 3.232/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 170 m²
- Land area
- 1000 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Roomweg 46 A
5985NV Grashoek
€ 429.000 k.k.
€ 3.900/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 153 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Nieuwenhofweg 12
5962NS Melderslo
€ 625.000 k.k.
€ 4.167/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 150 m²
- Land area
- 5162 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Available
Den Bogerd 9
5864BK Meerlo
€ 579.000 k.k.
€ 2.412/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 240 m²
- Land area
- 991 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Kranestraat 3 d
5961GW Horst
€ 379.000 k.k.
€ 3.989/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (29)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
29 total reviews
29 reviews on Google
-
Aik Verlinden
2Translated by AIHomes remain on funda and on the website for months while they have been sold long ago
-
Ola Jankowska
2Translated by AIvery poor communication, no trust left
-
E C
2Translated by AIWebsite worthless, houses have not been for sale for years.
-
Frank Meulendijks
2Translated by AIThis company is a disgrace to the entire real estate sector, the website is not up to date, houses that were sold long ago are still listed on it, and he also has houses for sale on Funda that have already been sold. Does not respond to emails, he's just an incompetent person who does not do good for the real estate sector. My advice is, if you want to sell or buy a house, don't go into business with this company.
-
Vincent - local guide
8Translated by AIWebsite visited. Overall well-described and depicted properties, however, browsing through the photos (because they slide in and out of view) makes me feel dizzy.
-
Vincent
-
Mimi Dicious
2Translated by AIWebsite is not up to date, it hasn't been for years. Emails are never answered, viewing requests receive no response; partly because the houses apparently have already been sold. Called about this, and it turns out the houses haven’t been available for a very long time… The owner acted as if he knew nothing… as if he doesn’t receive 20 phone calls daily about the same thing… honestly! After reading the rest of the reviews, we decided not to do business with this worthless company.