In Swolgen staat CoMaCon Makelaardij voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienstverlening. Wij zijn gespecialiseerd in herbestemmen en nieuwbouw, met een focus op kwaliteit en transparantie. Onze klanten staan centraal, en we streven ernaar om elke transactie zorgvuldig en met expertise te begeleiden. Wij bieden verkoopdiensten aan, waarbij we onze kennis en ervaring inzetten om de beste resultaten te behalen. Onze werkwijze is ger...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Meester Achtenstraat 14
5963HM Hegelsom
€ 814.000 k.k.
€ 4.497/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 181 m²
- Land area
- 494 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Spoorstraat 29 a
5865AE Tienray
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 3.630/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 165 m²
- Land area
- 835 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
van Hatzfeldtstraat 9
5864BR Meerlo
€ 400.000 k.k.
€ 2.614/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 153 m²
- Land area
- 182 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Van Weedtstraat 6
5866BL Swolgen
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 2.514/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 173 m²
- Land area
- 375 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Bertus Aafjesstraat 29
5866BX Swolgen
€ 598.000 k.k.
€ 3.232/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 185 m²
- Land area
- 343 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Ringovenhof 32
5865BM Tienray
€ 319.000 k.k.
€ 3.625/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 88 m²
- Land area
- 230 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (70)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
70 total reviews
Funda
13 reviews on Funda
57 reviews on Google
-
Henk Thijssen
10Translated by AIA professional man knows what he is talking about, had sold our app very quickly, wholeheartedly recommended, once again thank you for the pleasant and special finishing.
-
Dionisiusstraat 15
10Geweldige makelaar neemt veel tijd en een goede uitleg prettig in omgang zeer Aan te bevelen als wij een makelaar nodig hebben wordt het weer comacon Els & Dre Duijf
-
Mariushof 26
10Bij de aankoop van onze nieuwe woning stond Theo nog aan de andere kant, bij de verkopende partij. Wij hebben het contact als kopers al dusdanig prettig ervaren, dat we geen dilemma hadden dat Theo dan ook ons huis mocht verkopen. Theo is uiterst professioneel en houdt je goed op de hoogte van hoe het erbij staat. Alleen maar lof, bedankt Theo!
-
Marvin
10Translated by AIA very fine, reliable, professional real estate agent! He sold our house quickly, was clear to all parties and he made sure a nice sale for both the selling party as well as the buying party. A recommendation!
-
Turfstrooisel 6
10Translated by AIIt was very nice to work together with Theo Cox. A knowledgeable, critical and friendly real estate agent who guarantees service for all parties. An absolute recommendation!
-
Ad Hermus
10Translated by AIWe sold the family home through Comacon real estate agency. The sale went smoothly and was very well guided from start to finish. This morning we even went to the notary together with the buyers. So definitely recommended.