Vandaag Makelaars
"Brokers of today"
Today, Makelaars stands for a modern and personal approach in the real estate sector. We combine innovative techniques with a strong focus on the customer, so that you always achieve the best result. Our working method is focused on transparency and reliable advice. We believe in a partnership at eye level, where your wishes are central. By using modern tools and clear communication, we ensure a smooth processing time. Our experience an...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Schoolstraat 9
5961EE Horst
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 1.623/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 308 m²
- Land area
- 216 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Pastoor Jeukenstraat 8
5966NM America
€ 569.000 k.k.
€ 3.624/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 157 m²
- Land area
- 550 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Midden Peelweg 5 T 247
5975MZ Sevenum
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 2.647/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 85 m²
- Land area
- 400 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Midden Peelweg 5 T 71
5975MZ Sevenum
€ 225.000 k.k.
€ 2.710/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 83 m²
- Land area
- 458 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Swolgenseweg 5
5871AK Broekhuizenvorst
€ 429.000 k.k.
€ 3.109/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 138 m²
- Land area
- 590 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Turfaak 20
5759NA Helenaveen
€ 465.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 141 m²
- Land area
- 295 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (86)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
86 total reviews
Funda
49 reviews on Funda
37 reviews on Google
-
Zwarte Plakweg 2 c
9Vanaf de eerste kennismaking een goed gevoel bij Vandaag Makelaars. Betrokken, kennis van zijn zaken, fijne begeleiding en hij hield ons steeds op de hoogte van het verloop van de bezichtigingen en uiteindelijk de verkoop. Alles wordt voor jou geregeld. Top Makelaar!
-
Ien de nej erf 4
10Translated by AIVery good experience with the team at Vandaag Makelaars, both as a buyer's agent and a seller's agent. In particular, the short lines, market knowledge, marketing and guidance make the difference.
-
Wilgeroosje 9
10Translated by AIVery pleasant contact with Antonie! Moreover, very helpful and advisory. Knowledge of the local market
-
Op de Kamp 33
9Mooie foto's. Geeft een goede indruk van het huis. Korte lijntjes met Luuk. Geeft na de bezichtigingen gelijk feedback. Ons huis is binnen 3 weken voor een zeer goede prijs verkocht.
-
Bosven 100
10Wij kennen de makelaar persoonlijk. Heel fijn contact gehad en duidelijke afspraken. Ik was zelf wat onzeker voor de verkoop en had veel vragen maar deze werden netjes beantwoord en ik werd ook echt gerustgesteld. Uiteindelijk met een fantastisch resultaat!
-
Roel Hendrickx
10Wat ze zeggen komen ze na! Antonie heeft ons goed geholpen. Zou hem altijd aanraden