Blinq Makelaars
"What can we mean for you?"
Blinq Makelaars, successor of EHR Arnhem B.V., has specialized in the high-end rental market within Arnhem, Ede and the surrounding area. With an extensive track record and much expertise in the sector, we ensure a smooth rental process from the first contact to the last action. Our clients receive full support in managing their real estate. When buying or selling a property, customer friendliness is central. We work with low thresholds...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
J.P. Heijestraat 32
6822LG Arnhem
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 5.323/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 93 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Andantelaan 14
6842DA Arnhem
€ 595.000 k.k.
€ 5.174/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 169 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Bauerstraat 31 4
6813KZ Arnhem
€ 345.000 k.k.
€ 3.791/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 91 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Utrechtseweg 302 1
6812AR Arnhem
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 6.913/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Zeevaart 295
6846LS Arnhem
€ 675.000 k.k.
€ 4.042/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 167 m²
- Land area
- 232 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under consideration
De Kemfkens 41
6932GX Westervoort
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.606/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 104 m²
- Land area
- 188 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (13)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
13 total reviews
13 reviews on Google
-
natasja mirzoianc
10Wat een geweldige ervaring met Blinq Makelaars in Arnhem. Vanaf het eerste contact voelde ik mij volledig gehoord en begrepen. Vooral Erwin is van onschatbare waarde geweest tijdens het hele traject. Niet alleen professioneel en deskundig, maar ook op menselijk vlak een enorme steun. Omdat ik zelf in het buitenland verblijf, moest ik de volledige controle en afhandeling aan hem overlaten. Dat vraagt veel vertrouwen — en dat vertrouwen heeft hij meer dan waargemaakt. Erwin dacht overal in mee, hield mij continu op de hoogte en regelde alles tot in de puntjes. Wat Blinq Makelaars onderscheidt, is dat zij niet alleen kijken naar stenen en contracten, maar écht begrijpen wat er speelt bij hun klanten. Erwin voelt aan wat nodig is, leeft mee en doet werkelijk alles om de wensen van de klant waar te maken. Een betere makelaar had ik mij niet kunnen wensen. Absolute aanrader voor iedereen die op zoek is naar professionaliteit, betrokkenheid en volledige ontzorging. Dankjewel Erwin en Blinq Makelaars!
-
Senne M
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with Blinq Makelaars. Everything went smoothly and professionally. Pleasant communication, honest advice and always easy to reach. Definitely a recommendation!
-
erik top
10Translated by AIVery nice cooperation had with Blinq real estate agents. From the beginning to the end. Excellent company definitely a recommendation.