iQ Makelaars Midden-Groningen
"We sell houses! We buy your dream house!"
Bij iQ Makelaars Midden-Groningen staan wij voor jou klaar met enthousiasme en gedrevenheid. Wij streven ernaar jouw woning tegen de beste prijs te verkopen, met een unieke werkwijze en persoonlijke begeleiding. Ons kantoor is gekenmerkt door een moderne en vooruitstrevende aanpak, met aandacht voor de continu veranderende woningmarkt. Onze makelaar Annemarie Peters is altijd bereid om voor jou te staan. Zij bracht haar ervaring als zel...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Kwelder 5
9919BT Loppersum
€ 500.000 k.k.
€ 3.623/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 138 m²
- Land area
- 414 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hoofdweg 257
9621AK Slochteren
€ 649.500 k.k.
€ 3.418/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 190 m²
- Land area
- 1954 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Hoofdweg 65
9628CL Siddeburen
€ 439.500 k.k.
€ 3.208/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 137 m²
- Land area
- 2413 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Roegeweg 1 5
9629PA Steendam
€ 250.000 k.k.
€ 3.521/m²
A++++Save as favorite- Living area
- 71 m²
- Land area
- 389 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
De Vennen 183
9541LK Vlagtwedde
€ 169.000 k.k.
€ 2.194/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 77 m²
- Land area
- 283 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Boekweitkamp 10
9932MA Delfzijl
€ 295.500 k.k.
€ 2.592/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 328 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (17)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
17 total reviews
Funda
10 reviews on Funda
7 reviews on Google
-
Taco Haringastraat 18
10Zakelijk, scherp en vasthoudend. Doet gewoon wat er moet gebeuren. Eerlijk en niet teveel poespas. Zeer flexibel en goed bereikbaar.
-
Zuster Dijkemaweg 27
8Translated by AIWe are very satisfied with our real estate agent and will recommend this real estate agent to friends and acquaintances for excellent service
-
Gerrit Imbosstraat 32
8Translated by AIFast and skilled. Good consultation and good at looking ahead and sees the possibilities that the house offers.
-
Korte Baan 2
9Translated by AIPleasant contact with the real estate agent. Always responded quickly and adequately. Excellent service, even evenings and weekends.
-
Angela Koelman
2Translated by AIVery bad experience with Annemarie. Does not honor made appointments.
-
De Vennen 135
10Translated by AIvery satisfied everything well arranged didn't have to do anything myself would recommend this realtor greetings gerrie
-
Verlengde Vennen 10
8Translated by AIThe process from the 1st contact to the sale went well. One small comment: because our holiday home has been for sale for some time and there have been reactions, we missed interim updates on this.
-
Noorderweg 78
10Translated by AIThe contact went very smoothly. We were always kept well informed. And we consider the entire process from purchase to sale as very positive.
-
Oosterweg 6
10Translated by AIThe approach was very good and expert. The guidance was also very satisfactory. We were kept well informed of the developments.