Dalsheim Makelaars has been active in the city and province of Groningen for more than 25 years. With a lot of experience in the field of buying and selling homes, we offer a personal approach and sound advice. We know the Groningen housing market better than anyone else, thanks to our active role as a buyer's agent. Every day we hear the wishes and requirements of buyers, which means we know exactly how to approach and compose target g...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Damsterdiep 274
9713ER Groningen
€ 300.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 68 m²
- Land area
- 119 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Zuiderweg 4
9865XG Opende
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 4.087/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 219 m²
- Land area
- 31870 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Bakboord 49
9501JZ Stadskanaal
€ 419.500 k.k.
€ 3.226/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 130 m²
- Land area
- 462 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Bolder 25
9732PB Groningen
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.538/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 106 m²
- Land area
- 182 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Irislaan 52
9713RK Groningen
€ 249.500 k.k.
€ 3.465/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 72 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Nassaustraat 5 b
9717CT Groningen
€ 199.000 k.k.
€ 3.431/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 58 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (23)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
23 total reviews
Funda
20 reviews on Funda
3 reviews on Google
-
Robert S
10Translated by AISimon was our buyer's agent and real estate agent. Simon is very knowledgeable and, unlike many other buyer's agents, is present at every house viewing. We are very satisfied and can highly recommend Dalsheim realtors.
-
Prinsesseweg 60
10Translated by AIHad an enormous pleasant collaboration with Simon, and a beautiful end result achieved. He is patient, and is looking for a good deal. In addition, he looks further than the pink glasses you may have as a buyer; a real professional.
-
Nassaustraat 5 b
10Translated by AIFine direct contact, good cooperation. Simon is very knowledgeable and also pleasant to work with. The house sold quickly!
-
Ate van der Werff
10Translated by AI★★★★★ Very satisfied with Simon! Honest, careful and patient. He took the time for each step, both when selling my old house and buying my new home. I would recommend him to everyone!
-
Friesestraatweg 24 8
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with my real estate agent! Honest, careful and patient. He took the time for each step, both when selling my old house as well as when purchasing my new home. I would recommend him to everyone.
-
Erasmusweg 125
10Translated by AISimon is always quick to respond, which is very nice in today's time. He has helped me well with the purchase of my first home.
-
Rijksstraatweg 354
10Translated by AIThe contact with Simon Dalsheim went excellently. He is very accessible, takes his time, keeps his appointments and is expert, experienced and pleasant to deal with.