Your VBO Real Estate Agent is a reliable partner in Zwolle for those looking for the right home or wanting to sell with certainty. In a market where supply and demand fluctuate strongly, your VBO Real Estate Agent stands for clarity, transparency, and personal attention. With in-depth knowledge of the region and years of experience in the real estate industry, we help you efficiently and purposefully through the process. We offer person...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Molenweg 165
8012WE Zwolle
€ 485.000 k.k.
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 108 m²
- Land area
- 93 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Obrechtstraat 157
8031AN Zwolle
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 3.438/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 144 m²
- Land area
- 130 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Van Ittersumstraat 89
8012TJ Zwolle
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 4.807/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 83 m²
- Land area
- 65 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Flora Bilderbeekstraat 1
8017DS Zwolle
€ 495.000 k.k.
€ 4.381/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 172 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Penningkruidweg 46
8042NR Zwolle
€ 399.000 k.k.
€ 4.640/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 86 m²
- Land area
- 177 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Rozeboomlaan 36
8014BZ Zwolle
€ 599.000 k.k.
€ 4.103/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 146 m²
- Land area
- 144 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (23)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
23 total reviews
Funda
17 reviews on Funda
6 reviews on Google
-
Roelingsbeek 13
8Zeer tevreden. Ze doen wat ze zeggen en zeggen wat ze doen. Goede begeleiding en communicatie. Fijne mensen.
-
Boerweg 6 a
9Translated by AIVery fine real estate agent. Now for the third time doing business together, which actually says enough. Pleasant and low-threshold to contact.
-
Boterbloemweg 36
9Persoonlijke aankoopmakelaar met verstand van zaken. Neemt de tijd voor je en is ruim buiten kantooruren bereikbaar. Kijkt en denkt mee over de aankoop van een huis en geeft goed en gericht advies over de gang van zaken.
-
Veenmos 65
9Translated by AIThe contact flowed smoothly and precisely according to the plan as we had discussed. A professional real estate agent who knows how to respond to certain things.
-
Drapenierlaan 24
9Translated by AIThe sales process could be started quickly. Pleasant guidance and clear communication. Good price-quality ratio.
-
Sneevlietstraat 19
10Translated by AIGreat real estate agent! Very good guidance and good service. Always ready for you! Both verbally and by phone!
-
Goudsbloemstraat 81
8Translated by AIOur realtor was conveniently located nearby. And therefore very familiar with the property listings in our neighborhood. We found this to be a great advantage.
-
Assendorperstraat 176 1
10Translated by AIWe are extremely satisfied with Your VBO broker. Pleasant communication. Clear advice, a bit of humor and certainly knowledge of the area and the sale. As a result, the process proceeded smoothly and to our full satisfaction.