Knol Makelaardij
"Knol Real Estate... because it's about your (t)home"
A house is more than just walls and a roof. It is the place where you live, work, and enjoy the small and big things in life. It is where memories are made and ideals are shaped. Since it's about your home, careful consideration is of great importance when buying or selling your property. It is a rational choice, but also full of emotion. When is the right moment to move? Is this the place where you will be happy? Buying or selling a ho...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Vinckenberghweg 3
8084AX 't Harde
€ 475.000 k.k.
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 226 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Grote Gracht 59
8051VJ Hattem
€ 473.000 k.k.
€ 4.927/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 96 m²
- Land area
- 120 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold subject to confirmation
Beemdweg 15
8084GA 't Harde
€ 445.000 k.k.
€ 4.009/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 190 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Under offer
Tarweakker 19
8091NZ Wezep
€ 519.500 k.k.
€ 3.583/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 145 m²
- Land area
- 279 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
van Meerveltweg 4
8051JX Hattem
€ 629.000 k.k.
€ 4.802/m²
A+Save as favorite- Living area
- 131 m²
- Land area
- 280 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Speelbrinkweg 14
8084CH 't Harde
€ 399.500 k.k.
€ 4.591/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- 228 m²
- Bedrooms
- 1
Reviews (60)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
60 total reviews
Funda
41 reviews on Funda
19 reviews on Google
-
van Meerveltweg 4
10Wij hebben Jan-Willem als een zeer kundige en prettige makelaar ervaren. De begeleiding voorafgaand aan de verkoop, tijdens de bezichtigingen en het uiteindelijke verkoop proces zelf was erg goed. Snelle reactie bij eventuele vragen. Wij bevelen Knol Makelaardij van harte aan!
-
Helma Ruitenberg
-
j souman
10Translated by AIHelped quickly and correctly, short lines.
-
Klaas van Dieren
10Translated by AIWe urgently needed a new valuation of our home due to circumstances. Knol Real Estate helped us out of a tight spot and on the same day as the valuation we already received the report. I can wholeheartedly recommend them.
-
Munnikenweg 21
9Translated by AIVery fast and easy, the real estate agent is friendly and customer-oriented. Helps you remember everything so that you can almost forget nothing. When you have a question, you get an answer quickly, very nice!
-
Zudendorpweg 13
10Translated by AIReliable and honest real estate agent with attention to buyer and seller, short lines and keep you well informed of developments.
-
Kraaijenbergstraat 7