Veldpape makelaars
"Your N.V.M. Broker in the municipality of Olst-Wijhe"
Veldpape Makelaars staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke begeleiding bij het kopen of verkopen van een woning. Wij combineren ervaring met aandacht voor uw individuele wensen en situatie. Of u nu wilt verkopen of kopen, wij helpen u met een strategisch en transparant proces. Bij de verkoop van uw woning leggen wij samen met u een duidelijk plan op, zodat uw huis zo optimaal mogelijk wordt gepresenteerd en u de hoogst mogelijke prijs ha...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Jan Schamhartstraat 72
8121PB Olst
€ 895.000 k.k.
€ 5.594/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 160 m²
- Land area
- 2871 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Eikenweg 2
8121EP Olst
€ 365.000 k.k.
€ 3.042/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 120 m²
- Land area
- 310 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Prinses Irenestraat 4
8121AT Olst
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.750/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 181 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Ravensweerdsweg 10
7213DX Gorssel
€ 1.450.000 k.k.
€ 5.471/m²
Save as favorite- Living area
- 265 m²
- Land area
- 3004 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Prinses Irenestraat 9
8121AT Olst
€ 319.000 k.k.
€ 3.938/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 81 m²
- Land area
- 199 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Lingestraat 16
7417BV Deventer
€ 280.000 k.k.
€ 3.684/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 76 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (17)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
17 total reviews
Funda
11 reviews on Funda
6 reviews on Google
-
Prinses Margrietstraat 17
9Translated by AIVery smooth and easy in contact. Professional and adequate. Thinks along and is actually always available for questions.
-
Benedendijk 60
9Translated by AIGood and pleasant cooperation. Starting points well discussed and room for consultation and possible adjustments in between. Always with expert support from the real estate agent, so that you can choose between facts, tactics and feelings (which is always a part in a sales process).
-
Spoorstraat 1 a
9Translated by AIContact is excellent, expert advice with a successful quick sale without hassle. Easy and complete handling of all matters.
-
Kletterstraat 11
10Translated by AIVeldpape is a skilled real estate agency. Good knowledge of the market. A pleasant person to work with.
-
Dijkzicht 19
10Translated by AINice realtor with good explanation about everything. Always ready for you if something is wrong. Direct contact without intervention of others.
-
Kletterstraat 10
10Translated by AIVery pleasant contact, approachable, reachable and always willing to provide additional support when questions or uncertainties arise. So accessible, informative, empathetic and with a sense of humour too!
-
Rene Groeneveld
2Translated by AIThere was a viewing scheduled for 10 o'clock. After fifteen minutes, no one had shown up, so I called the gentleman. Then it turned out the property had already been sold. I wasn't informed about this. Drove an hour for nothing... Very regrettable.