B&W Makelaardij vestiging Heerde
"Are you arranging the coffee? Then we'll take care of the pastries!"
B&W Makelaardij vestiging Heerde staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke hulp bij het kopen of verkopen van woningen. Wij begrijpen dat dit een belangrijke keuze is en zorgen daarom voor een gedetailleerde, persoonlijke benadering. Onze klant centraal staat en we doen alles om u te ondersteunen in elk stadium van de transactie. Met een team dat gekenmerkt wordt door creativiteit, innovatie en laagdrempeligheid streven we naar de hoogste...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Op het Veld 3
8181WW Heerde
€ 460.000 k.k.
€ 4.381/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 105 m²
- Land area
- 100 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Veerstraat 7
8181VW Heerde
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 4.130/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 115 m²
- Land area
- 386 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Korenstraat 5
8162WT Epe
€ 425.000 k.k.
€ 3.601/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 165 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Engweg 12
8181PT Heerde
€ 975.000 k.k.
€ 6.964/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 140 m²
- Land area
- 3000 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Boudewijnsweg 12
8167NZ Oene
€ 550.000 k.k.
€ 4.135/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 133 m²
- Land area
- 263 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Zwolseweg 50 f
8181AG Heerde
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 6.048/m²
A++Save as favorite- Living area
- 62 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (16)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
16 total reviews
Funda
15 reviews on Funda
1 reviews on Google
-
Bijlakker 10
10Translated by AIDominique has very well helped us with the buying and selling. Fast and pleasant contact at any time
-
Julianalaan 10
10Wij waren heel tevreden over onze makelaar, jonge frisse dame, van deze tijd! Dat sprak ons gewoon heel erg aan, aangezien de meeste makelaars wat meer van de oude stempel zijn
-
Beeklandseweg 14
9Gewoon goed. En snelle reacties. Zeer vriendelijk. Mooie foto’s geregeld en natuurlijk de filmpjes met de drone. Ik haar de volgende keer zo weer vragen.
-
Zwolseweg 50 f
10Translated by AII am extremely satisfied with the sale of my apartment through Dominique from B&W Real Estate. Based on her expert advice, we jointly determined a realistic sales trajectory. The sale was quickly and professionally initiated and the apartment was also sold smoothly. Dominique is always easily reachable, actively thinks along and gives clear and expert advice throughout the process. That gave a lot of confidence and peace of mind. In short: a nice collaboration and a real estate agent ...
-
Postweg 1
8Translated by AIDominique is enthusiastic and thinks well. She is always friendly and together with Natasja the sale of the house has gone very well and nicely.
-
Knibbelakker 62
10Translated by AIThe contact went well and when there were questions, there was a quick answer. A real estate agent without nonsense. Very nice!