Van Amerom Makelaardij staat voor betrouwbare en persoonlijke makelaarsdienst in Zwolle en de omgeving. Wij begrijpen de waarde van een huis, niet alleen als woning, maar ook als thuis. Onze belofte is om u met professionaliteit en empathie te begeleiden bij elke stap van de koop- of verkoopproces. Wij specialiseren ons in zowel de verkoop als de aankoop van woningen en bieden daarbij een persoonlijke aanpak. Onze kennis van de regio, g...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Engelsmanplaat 109
8032DX Zwolle
€ 315.000 k.k.
€ 3.795/m²
ESave as favorite- Living area
- 83 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Hoogstraat 46
8011BA Zwolle
€ 255.000 k.k.
€ 3.228/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 79 m²
- Land area
- 43 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Engelsmanplaat 48
8032DT Zwolle
€ 320.000 k.k.
€ 3.810/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Huibertplaat 40
8032DE Zwolle
€ 320.000 k.k.
€ 4.000/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Sold
Heerkensmarke 16
8016AR Zwolle
€ 465.000 k.k.
€ 4.079/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 114 m²
- Land area
- 195 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Purchased
Van Zuylenware 48
8014WL Zwolle
€ 415.000 k.k.
€ 3.772/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 110 m²
- Land area
- 142 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (76)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
76 total reviews
Funda
35 reviews on Funda
41 reviews on Google
-
Backermarke 21
10Vanaf de eerste kennismaking een heel prettig contact. Geeft goede tips voor de verkoop en komt afspraken na. Altijd bereikbaar voor vragen en geeft praktische informatie. Ik ben zeer tevreden en raad deze makelaar zeker aan.
-
Van Zuylenware 48
10Erg tevreden over Van Amerom Makelaardij! Ze hebben ons uitstekend geholpen in onze zoektocht! Bleven kritisch naar elke woning kijken en waren pas tevreden als wij onszelf er 100% zeker zagen wonen. Ze leken soms bijna beter te weten wat wij wilden, dan wijzelf. Wij raden ze aan iedereen aan!
-
Botlek 22
9Translated by AIthe contact with the real estate agent was very friendly and warm. was very accessible. no question was too much for him
-
Roy Klouth
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with the contact and cooperation with Tom. He is professional, honest and thinks along, and there has been excellent support throughout the entire process. He is very accessible and acts quickly. He creates a realistic sales plan, communicates clearly and keeps his appointments. Tom knows his business, is not pushy and also gives potential buyers plenty of time for viewings so they don't have to make hasty decisions. In short, we are very satisfied with this reliable real estate agent and will certainly recommend Tom!
-
Backermarke 37
10Translated by AIVery satisfied with the contact and cooperation with Tom. He is professional, honest and thinks along, and there was excellent support throughout the entire process. He is very accessible and acts quickly. He creates a realistic sales plan, communicates clearly and keeps his appointments. Tom knows his business, is not pushy and also gives potential buyers plenty of time for viewings so they don't have to make hasty decisions. In short, we are...