Since 1932, we have been standing at the door of our customers and helping them on the housing market. Our passion is to realize your living wishes, so that you can take the desired step. We give our customers the attention they deserve and are more than happy to go a little further than the rest. We understand that a home is more than just a house, it's a home. That's why we walk with you and help you with sales, purchase, rental or va...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Collendoorn 37
8103RH Raalte
€ 795.000 k.k.
€ 3.804/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 209 m²
- Land area
- 470 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Torenvalk 41
8103GJ Raalte
€ 579.000 k.k.
€ 3.130/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 185 m²
- Land area
- 485 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Kruzebrink 122
8141WG Heino
€ 459.000 k.k.
€ 3.643/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 126 m²
- Land area
- 320 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Woolthuisweg 39
8141RX Heino
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 3.061/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 245 m²
- Land area
- 1094 m²
- Bedrooms
- 6
-
- Available
Enkstraat 22
8102GL Raalte
€ 385.000 k.k.
€ 3.263/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 118 m²
- Land area
- 463 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Boerlestraat 7
8131SX Wijhe
€ 649.000 k.k.
€ 3.527/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 184 m²
- Land area
- 862 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
Reviews (209)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
209 total reviews
Funda
169 reviews on Funda
40 reviews on Google
-
Molenhof 68
10Het contact verliep heel goed. Snel antwoord bij vragen en snel duidelijk wat er van je verwacht werd. Het was voor mij de eerste keer dat ik alleen een appartement verkocht, veel was dan vrijwel nieuwe informatie maar werd heel fijn in dit proces geholpen en snapte alle stappen door de goede uitleg! Top
-
Weidelaan 265
9Wij zijn ontzettend tevreden over de dienstverlening van onze makelaar. Vanaf het eerste gesprek hadden wij het gevoel dat er echt aandacht was voor onze wensen en situatie. Het hele proces verliep duidelijk, gestructureerd en zonder verrassingen. Wat wij vooral waardeerden, was de snelle communicatie: elke vraag werd vrijwel direct beantwoord, wat veel rust gaf tijdens een fase waarin veel geregeld moest worden. Het contact was altijd vriendelijk, professioneel en toegankelijk,…
-
Arendshorst 67
9Contact was erg goed, zijn erg goed begeleid met informatie en adviezen. Zonder dat we zelf ergens om hoefden te vragen.
-
Brugstraat 23
10Translated by AIWe are extremely satisfied with Hannik Makelaars. From the first contact, there was a committed and personal approach. The team really takes the time for you, listens well and keeps you informed throughout the entire process. What we especially appreciate is that they do what they say and say what they do. Appointments are kept and the communication is clear and honest. Also on moments when it got a bit tough, they were there for us with good advice and a positive in…