Dingemanse makelaars
"ùw knowledge in the Zeeland housing market!"
Our approach is active and professional, so that your home comes to stand on the right channels in the proper way. Through our broad customer base, we reach a large audience, which is favorable for the sale of your home. With more than 45 years of experience in the local market, we are ready for you. Our top team of Dingemanse real estate agents has a large professional knowledge and experience, which ensure a smooth process of the tran...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Duunmede 14
4337BA Middelburg
€ 349.500 k.k.
€ 3.149/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 174 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Van der Helstlaan 5
4383VE Vlissingen
€ 495.000 k.k.
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 129 m²
- Land area
- 622 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Available
Noordweg 65
4333GB Middelburg
€ 379.000 k.k.
Save as favorite- Living area
- 93 m²
- Land area
- 175 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Nederstraat 27
4332AX Middelburg
€ 390.000 k.k.
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 111 m²
- Land area
- 65 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Available
Abeelseweg Oost 2
4388VX Oost-Souburg
€ 379.000 k.k.
€ 3.989/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 95 m²
- Land area
- 263 m²
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Available
Westmede 55
4337AL Middelburg
€ 339.000 k.k.
€ 2.897/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 117 m²
- Land area
- 234 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
Reviews (32)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
32 total reviews
Funda
14 reviews on Funda
18 reviews on Google
-
Van Hallstraat 53
10Translated by AIGood telephone contact during the period that the house was for sale. Takes the seller's wishes seriously and gets to work on them. Good assessment of the market and adjusts the selling price accordingly.
-
Schaepmanstraat 179
10Translated by AIEasy to reach, clear advice, thinks along in the possibilities, listens to your wishes. Clear communication. A real pleasure to work with.
-
Jasmijnstraat 2
9Translated by AINice things to do together! Both the office and the agent themselves are professional, helpful and very pleasant.
-
Vinkenhof 21
9Translated by AIThe contact with the real estate agent was fantastic but sometimes a house sells itself. Also, we must not forget the contact with the secretary, she was a great support for us in the unknown world.
-
helen kaptein
8 -
Noordbeekseweg 3
10Translated by AIArie and Lian were very friendly and expert. Good valuation of the property and it sold very quickly.
-
Plein 1940 3 R
9Translated by AIVery pleasant contact with the experienced real estate agent. Also all praise for the attentive, easily accessible and fast-working assistant.
-
Goeman Borgesiusstraat 64
10Translated by AIEverything went perfectly and smoothly. All appointments were kept and they handled things flexibly. I would definitely recommend this broker.
-
Mina Krusemanlaan 6