Blekkink Makelaardij B.V.
Blekkink Makelaardij B.V. has been a familiar face in the Aalten region for more than 35 years. We stand for reliability, knowledge and personal attention, so that you can fully focus on what really matters: your home or investment. We offer a wide range of services, including sale, purchase, lettings, rentals and valuations. Our working method is transparent, straightforward and focused on your wishes. We are certified in various real...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Dijkstraat 34
7121EV Aalten
€ 475.000 k.k.
€ 1.518/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 313 m²
- Land area
- 710 m²
- Bedrooms
- 7
-
- Available
Zuiderkruis 13
7122WX Aalten
€ 359.500 k.k.
€ 3.595/m²
BSave as favorite- Living area
- 100 m²
- Land area
- 309 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Under consideration
Hogestraat 40
7122BW Aalten
€ 375.000 k.k.
€ 3.319/m²
GSave as favorite- Living area
- 113 m²
- Land area
- 451 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Schooldijk 13
7122LX Aalten
€ 698.013 k.k.
€ 3.232/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 216 m²
- Land area
- 1125 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Manschotplein 59
7121BL Aalten
€ 275.000 k.k.
€ 3.716/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 74 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
Stadsbroek 47
7126CM Bredevoort
€ 289.500 k.k.
€ 3.146/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 92 m²
- Land area
- 171 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
Reviews (21)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
21 total reviews
21 reviews on Google
-
henk groot roessink
10Translated by AIGood information received.
-
Aynur Agbulut
10 -
Jan Hartingsveld
2Als eerste een bod uitgebracht op een huis en vervolgens niets meer gehoord. Na enkele weken met moeite een antwoord, blijkt dat ik te snel had geboden omdat biedingen nu pas uitgebracht konden worden, dit was niet verteld en nergens …
-
Frank Teekman
2Waardeloze service. Direct nadat een woning online kwam via Funda een reactie gestuurd met een aantal vragen. Een week later een herinnering gestuurd direct naar het info emailadres. Weer geen reactie. Gisteren weer een herinnering …
-
Ramon Haverkamp
2 -
J Ter Haar
8 -
Danny Oesterholt
2Translated by AIA house comes online over the weekend, Monday immediately called for a viewing. It would be called back, this did not happen, then we called again ourselves. Seems there are already viewings scheduled? Strange way of doing things. Ultimately, it turns out people have been 'selected'. Based on what? A complaint email was sent to Blekkink asking for feedback. Of course, we have not received an answer to date. In any case, not speakable about the way things are done at Blekkink Real Estate and therefore, in my opinion, extremely unprofessional!
-
Jaap Jacobsen
2 -
Hansje Haman
4Translated by AIUnfortunately, as of today, no response has been received to the information question. Maybe they are on vacation and that they will still react quickly I assume from