Eggink Maalderink Garantiemakelaars
"The leading NVM real estate agent in the Achterhoek!"
Eggink Maalderink Garantiemakelaars is een full-service makelaarskantoor dat je volledig begeleidt bij het kopen of verkopen van onroerend goed. Van de eerste kennismaking tot en met de overdracht zorgden we ervoor dat je geen stap mist. Onze expertise helpt je om juridische fouten te voorkomen en zorgt voor een transactie zonder onnodige kosten. Onze kennis van de Achterhoekse markt is diep, maar onze dienstverlening strekt zich uit to...
Current housing stock
-
- Available
Koningin Wilhelminalaan 8
7051AS Varsseveld
€ 689.000 k.k.
€ 3.235/m²
CSave as favorite- Living area
- 213 m²
- Land area
- 987 m²
- Bedrooms
- 5
-
- Sold
Burgemeester van Tuyllpl 25
7061BZ Terborg
€ 259.000 k.k.
€ 3.237/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 80 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
IJzevoordseweg 17
7004HV Doetinchem
€ 750.000 k.k.
€ 4.166/m²
FSave as favorite- Living area
- 180 m²
- Land area
- 10160 m²
- Bedrooms
- 4
-
- Sold
Monumentenweg 3 C
6997AG Hoog-Keppel
€ 395.000 k.k.
€ 4.702/m²
ASave as favorite- Living area
- 84 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
-
- Sold
van Gelderstraat 2
7061BK Terborg
€ 295.000 k.k.
€ 3.390/m²
DSave as favorite- Living area
- 87 m²
- Land area
- 282 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
-
- Purchased
Spoorstraat 34 C
7051CK Varsseveld
€ 435.000 k.k.
€ 5.370/m²
A+++Save as favorite- Living area
- 81 m²
- Land area
- —
- Bedrooms
- 2
Reviews (20)
Review platforms
BronscoresTotal score
20 total reviews
Funda
15 reviews on Funda
5 reviews on Google
-
van Gelderstraat 2
9Contact is prima verlopen. Duidelijk en direct waar ik van hou. Ook met vragen direct op kantoor waren de collega’s goed op de hoogte. Prima begeleiding.
-
Terborgseveld 8
7Translated by AIThe contact went well, I would have liked to have more information about the entire process from appraisal to transfer to buyer.
-
Terborgseweg 50
9Translated by AIWe had a good click during the pre-discussions. The local knowledge about the market was strong and that led to a well-considered asking price. Because I, as the family's seller, lived quite far away, it was very nice that the real estate agent could arrange all the practical matters around home visits. Soon we received a good first offer. That was accepted by us as the selling party, but unfortunately the initial buyers had the renovation and sustainability costs...
-
Ettensestraat 22
9Translated by AIFantastic help from real estate agent Ilja. Short lines, clear communication and very accessible. Proper justification for the asking price and this real estate agent provides access to a simple digital counter. When questions arise, direct contact via a service employee is possible. Very pleasant experience and absolutely recommended.
-
Rijksweg 232
8Translated by AIGood contact with the real estate agent who knows what they're talking about. She knows how the market is structured in the region and acts accordingly.